Livraison gratuite CA$99+
Autrex
Fuel Filler Neck - image principale du produit
Spectra Premium
N° de pièce FN601
4.7(47 avis)

Fuel Filler Neck

S'adapte à Buick, Oldsmobile, Pontiac & more — 78 applications véhicules

Appeler pour le prix

Contactez-nous au 1-866-461-2787 pour connaître le prix

available

Contactez-nous au 1-866-461-2787 pour connaître le prix

Appeler pour le prix
Livraison gratuiteCommandes de 99 $ et plus
GarantieGarantie du fabricant
Retours facilesPolitique de 30 jours
Entreprise canadienneExpédié partout au Canada
Est-ce compatible avec votre véhicule?

Sélectionnez votre véhicule pour vérifier la compatibilité.

Compatibilité du véhicule Spectra Premium FN601

Compatible avec 78 véhicules

Ce Fuel Filler Neck s'adapte aux véhicules Buick, Oldsmobile, Pontiac, Cadillac.

  • 1997 Oldsmobile Regency

  • 1996-1997 Oldsmobile LSS

  • 1992-1997 Oldsmobile 88

  • 1986-1991 Oldsmobile Delta 88

  • 1985-1996 Oldsmobile 98

Spécifications Spectra Premium FN601

California_Prop 65 Message
Y
Material
Steel
Length
686
Hose Included
No
Color
Black
Mounting Hardware Included
No

Numéros d'interchangeabilité Spectra Premium FN601

Cette pièce remplace et est compatible avec les numéros de pièce suivants

Numéros d'interchangeabilité

4063115GM002AGM002B283009621073345084724739TNKFN601577916KFN87KFN88FNGM01AFNGM01B6609GM002A225193902561942025631945

Description du produit Spectra Premium FN601

Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel filler necks meet or exceed the performance of the original equipment they replace.

Innovative engineering, manufacturing technology and quality control ensure that Spectra Premium fuel filler necks meet or exceed the performance of the original equipment they replace.

À propos de Spectra Premium

Magasinez les Fuel Tank Filler Neck Spectra Premium chez Autrex avec les détails de compatibilité véhicule, les prix actuels et les options de paiement pour le Spectra Premium FN601. Les commandes admissibles de plus de 99 $ peuvent bénéficier de la livraison gratuite, avec certaines exceptions.

Évaluations et avis

4.7sur 5

Basé sur 47 avis

  • 538
  • 46
  • 31
  • 21
  • 11
  • Direct fit, no surprises
    Marc D.Acheteur vérifié28 mai 2026

    Lined up perfectly with the original. Install took about an hour with the right press. Solid feel back in the steering, no more clunk over bumps.

    Installé sur 2016 Ram 1500

  • Shipped fast across Canada
    Jen P.Acheteur vérifié14 mai 2026

    Ordered on a Monday, had it by Wednesday in Calgary. Greasable fitting is a nice touch. Quality looks on par with OEM.

    Installé sur 2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500

  • Good part, double-check your side
    Steve R.Acheteur vérifié30 avr. 2026

    Works great so far. Just confirm fitment for your exact trim before ordering — the fitment list on the page was accurate for mine.

    Installé sur 2017 Ford F-150

  • Quiet again
    Amrit S.Acheteur vérifié19 avr. 2026

    Replaced both sides at the same time. The knocking noise is completely gone. Boot quality feels durable.

    Installé sur 2015 GMC Sierra 1500

  • Would buy again
    Daniel L.22 mars 2026

    Second one I've bought from Autrex. Packaging was secure and the part matched the photos exactly.

    Installé sur 2013 Dodge Durango

Foire aux questions — Spectra Premium FN601

What vehicles does the Spectra Premium FN601 fit?

The Spectra Premium FN601 fits 13 vehicle applications including 1990-1997 Buick LeSabre, 1992-1997 Oldsmobile 88, 1996-1997 Oldsmobile LSS, 1997 Oldsmobile Regency, 1987-1997 Pontiac Bonneville and 8 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the Spectra Premium FN601 replace?

The Spectra Premium FN601 is a direct replacement for 4063115, GM002A, GM002B, 2830096, 21073345084724739 and 11 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the Spectra Premium FN601?

Shipping options for the Spectra Premium FN601 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

What is the price of the Spectra Premium FN601?

For current pricing on the Spectra Premium FN601, please call us at 1-866-461-2787. Availability and final order details are confirmed before checkout is completed.

Is the Fuel Filler Neck a direct fit replacement?

Yes, the Fuel Filler Neck by Spectra Premium is designed as a direct fit replacement. Use our vehicle selector to confirm compatibility with your specific vehicle.

What warranty does the Fuel Filler Neck come with?

The Fuel Filler Neck comes with the standard Spectra Premium manufacturer warranty. Please check the product specifications for exact warranty terms.