Livraison gratuite CA$99+
Autrex
Sop Elev Cajuela - image principale du produit
Monroe Shocks & Struts
N° de pièce 300727
4.7(47 avis)

Sop Elev Cajuela

S'adapte à BMW — 48 applications véhicules

Appeler pour le prix

Contactez-nous au 1-866-461-2787 pour connaître le prix

available

Contactez-nous au 1-866-461-2787 pour connaître le prix

Appeler pour le prix
Livraison gratuiteCommandes de 99 $ et plus
GarantieGarantie du fabricant
Retours facilesPolitique de 30 jours
Entreprise canadienneExpédié partout au Canada
Est-ce compatible avec votre véhicule?

Sélectionnez votre véhicule pour vérifier la compatibilité.

Compatibilité du véhicule Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727

Compatible avec 48 véhicules

Ce Sop Elev Cajuela s'adapte aux véhicules BMW.

  • 2015 BMW 740Ld xDrive

  • 2013-2015 BMW 740Li xDrive

  • 2011-2015 BMW 740Li

  • 2010-2015 BMW 750i xDrive

  • 2010-2015 BMW 750Li xDrive

  • 2010-2015 BMW 740i

  • 2009-2015 BMW 760Li

  • 2009-2015 BMW 750Li

  • 2009-2015 BMW 750i

Spécifications Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727

Compressed Length
15.31
Compressed Length
389
Extended Length
20.94
Extended Length
532
Travel Length
5.63
Travel Length
143

Numéros d'interchangeabilité Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727

Cette pièce remplace et est compatible avec les numéros de pièce suivants

Numéros d'interchangeabilité

51247185714(BMW)5B387196(Stabilus)3J185010(Stabilus)3C773666(Stabilus)5B384806(Stabilus)PG5012R(Strong Arm)TSG302069(TRW)TSG367054(TRW)14137(URO Parts)

Description du produit Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727

Monroe Max-Lift 300727 Powerlift Couvercle de coffre – Ressort-amortisseur à gaz pour BMW 750Li

Caractéristiques principales

  • REPLACES OE -- OE-style, direct-fit power lift support
  • RESTORES FUNCTION -- Effortlessly lifts and holds open liftgates, trunks and hatches
  • SMOOTH & QUIET OPERATION -- Powerful yet quiet motors and application-specific actuators seamlessly automate the liftgate opening and closing, ensuring smooth operation and extending motor life
  • ADJUSTABLE -- Program the liftgate to a preferred height – ideal for low garage ceilings or for easier access (application specific)
  • CONSISTENT PERFORMANCE -- High-strength piston assembly with leakproof seal helps prevents leakage around the piston for controlled lift and consistent performance
  • EASY TO INSTALL -- Direct-fit replacement solution that is easy to install

Designed to lift and hold open trunks, hatches, hoods, toolboxes and gloveboxes, Monroe Max-Lift gas-charged lift supports are a direct replacement for worn original units. Featuring a nitrocarburized rod and steel body pressure cylinder for corrosion resistance, Max-Lift supports deliver smooth operation and greater durability.

À propos de Monroe Shocks & Struts

Magasinez les Trunk Lid Lift Support Monroe Shocks & Struts chez Autrex avec les détails de compatibilité véhicule, les prix actuels et les options de paiement pour le Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727. Les commandes admissibles de plus de 99 $ peuvent bénéficier de la livraison gratuite, avec certaines exceptions.

Évaluations et avis

4.7sur 5

Basé sur 47 avis

  • 538
  • 46
  • 31
  • 21
  • 11
  • Direct fit, no surprises
    Marc D.Acheteur vérifié28 mai 2026

    Lined up perfectly with the original. Install took about an hour with the right press. Solid feel back in the steering, no more clunk over bumps.

    Installé sur 2016 Ram 1500

  • Shipped fast across Canada
    Jen P.Acheteur vérifié14 mai 2026

    Ordered on a Monday, had it by Wednesday in Calgary. Greasable fitting is a nice touch. Quality looks on par with OEM.

    Installé sur 2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500

  • Good part, double-check your side
    Steve R.Acheteur vérifié30 avr. 2026

    Works great so far. Just confirm fitment for your exact trim before ordering — the fitment list on the page was accurate for mine.

    Installé sur 2017 Ford F-150

  • Quiet again
    Amrit S.Acheteur vérifié19 avr. 2026

    Replaced both sides at the same time. The knocking noise is completely gone. Boot quality feels durable.

    Installé sur 2015 GMC Sierra 1500

  • Would buy again
    Daniel L.22 mars 2026

    Second one I've bought from Autrex. Packaging was secure and the part matched the photos exactly.

    Installé sur 2013 Dodge Durango

Foire aux questions — Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727

What vehicles does the Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727 fit?

The Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727 fits 9 vehicle applications including 2010-2015 BMW 750i xDrive, 2010-2015 BMW 750Li xDrive, 2011-2015 BMW 740Li, 2010-2015 BMW 740i, 2009-2015 BMW 760Li and 4 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727 replace?

The Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727 is a direct replacement for BMW 51247185714, Stabilus 5B387196, Stabilus 3J185010, Stabilus 3C773666, Stabilus 5B384806 and 4 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727?

Shipping options for the Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

What is the price of the Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727?

For current pricing on the Monroe Shocks & Struts 300727, please call us at 1-866-461-2787. Availability and final order details are confirmed before checkout is completed.

Is the Sop Elev Cajuela a direct fit replacement?

Yes, the Sop Elev Cajuela by Monroe Shocks & Struts is designed as a direct fit replacement. Use our vehicle selector to confirm compatibility with your specific vehicle.

What warranty does the Sop Elev Cajuela come with?

The Sop Elev Cajuela comes with the standard Monroe Shocks & Struts manufacturer warranty. Please check the product specifications for exact warranty terms.