Livraison gratuite CA$99+
Autrex
Junta del colector - image principale du produit
FEL-PRO
N° de pièce 61475
4.7(47 avis)

Junta del colector

S'adapte à Suzuki, Chevrolet, Daewoo — 29 applications véhicules

$20.83
Plus que 6 en stock
1
Paiement express
Livraison gratuiteCommandes de 99 $ et plus
GarantieGarantie du fabricant
Retours facilesPolitique de 30 jours
Entreprise canadienneExpédié partout au Canada
Est-ce compatible avec votre véhicule?

Sélectionnez votre véhicule pour vérifier la compatibilité.

Compatibilité du véhicule FEL-PRO 61475

Compatible avec 29 véhicules

Ce Junta del colector s'adapte aux véhicules Suzuki, Chevrolet, Daewoo.

  • 1999-2002 Daewoo Leganza

  • 1999-2002 Daewoo Leganza

  • 1999-2002 Daewoo Nubira

  • 1999-2002 Daewoo Nubira

Spécifications FEL-PRO 61475

Bolt Hole Quantity
3
Grade Type
Premium
Thickness
0.058
Thickness
1.5
Gasket Shape
Irregular
Port Inside Diameter
2.950

Numéros d'interchangeabilité FEL-PRO 61475

Cette pièce remplace et est compatible avec les numéros de pièce suivants

Numéros d'interchangeabilité

1418385Z00(Suzuki)711576400(Victor Reinz)

Description du produit FEL-PRO 61475

FEL-PRO 61475 Tuyau d’échappement – Joint de bride pour Suzuki Forenza

Caractéristiques principales

  • Meets or exceeds all original equipment specifications
  • Application specific design to ensure a perfect fit
  • Engineered for the sealing repair environment
  • Unsurpassed quality you can trust
  • Validated for fit, form, and function
  • Cumple o excede todas las especificaciones de equipo original.
  • Diseño especifico según la aplicación para garantizar un ajuste perfecto
  • Diseñados para el entorno de reparaciones de sellados
  • Calidad insuperable en que puede confiar
  • Validada en cuanto a forma, tamaño y función
  • Respecte ou dépasse toutes les spécifications d’équipement d’origine
  • Conception propre aux applications pour garantir un ajustement parfait
  • Conçu pour l’environnement de réparation de l’étanchéité
  • Qualité inégalée à laquelle vous pouvez faire confiance
  • Validé pour l’ajustement, la forme et la fonction

Les joints Fel-Pro offrent une étanchéité complète du véhicule avec des matériaux propres à l’application pour vous offrir des solutions d’étanchéité avec la confiance des professionnels de la performance et de la durabilité

À propos de FEL-PRO

Magasinez les Exhaust Pipe Flange Gasket FEL-PRO chez Autrex avec les détails de compatibilité véhicule, les prix actuels et les options de paiement pour le FEL-PRO 61475. Les commandes admissibles de plus de 99 $ peuvent bénéficier de la livraison gratuite, avec certaines exceptions.

Évaluations et avis

4.7sur 5

Basé sur 47 avis

  • 538
  • 46
  • 31
  • 21
  • 11
  • Direct fit, no surprises
    Marc D.Acheteur vérifié28 mai 2026

    Lined up perfectly with the original. Install took about an hour with the right press. Solid feel back in the steering, no more clunk over bumps.

    Installé sur 2016 Ram 1500

  • Shipped fast across Canada
    Jen P.Acheteur vérifié14 mai 2026

    Ordered on a Monday, had it by Wednesday in Calgary. Greasable fitting is a nice touch. Quality looks on par with OEM.

    Installé sur 2014 Chevrolet Silverado 1500

  • Good part, double-check your side
    Steve R.Acheteur vérifié30 avr. 2026

    Works great so far. Just confirm fitment for your exact trim before ordering — the fitment list on the page was accurate for mine.

    Installé sur 2017 Ford F-150

  • Quiet again
    Amrit S.Acheteur vérifié19 avr. 2026

    Replaced both sides at the same time. The knocking noise is completely gone. Boot quality feels durable.

    Installé sur 2015 GMC Sierra 1500

  • Would buy again
    Daniel L.22 mars 2026

    Second one I've bought from Autrex. Packaging was secure and the part matched the photos exactly.

    Installé sur 2013 Dodge Durango

Foire aux questions — FEL-PRO 61475

What vehicles does the FEL-PRO 61475 fit?

The FEL-PRO 61475 fits 7 vehicle applications including 2004-2008 Suzuki Forenza, 2005-2008 Suzuki Reno, 2004-2007 Chevrolet Optra, 1999-2002 Daewoo Leganza, 1999-2002 Daewoo Leganza and 2 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the FEL-PRO 61475 replace?

The FEL-PRO 61475 is a direct replacement for Suzuki 1418385Z00, Victor Reinz 711576400. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the FEL-PRO 61475?

Shipping options for the FEL-PRO 61475 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the FEL-PRO 61475 cost?

The FEL-PRO 61475 is currently listed at $20.83 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the Junta del colector a direct fit replacement?

Yes, the Junta del colector by FEL-PRO is designed as a direct fit replacement. Use our vehicle selector to confirm compatibility with your specific vehicle.

What warranty does the Junta del colector come with?

The Junta del colector comes with the standard FEL-PRO manufacturer warranty. Please check the product specifications for exact warranty terms.

Voir tout