Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
VEMOPart # V10-30-1014

VEMO Cabin Air Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Audi — 10 vehicle applications

Filter, interior air

$18.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation

In stock — order by phone

We have this part on the shelf, but it isn't set up for online checkout yet. Call us and we'll take the order and get it moving today.

Call 1-866-461-2787 to order

Quote part V10-30-1014

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
Image coming soon

VEMO V10-30-1014 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 10 vehicles

This VEMO Cabin Air Filter fits Audi vehicles.

Fits 2002-2009 Audi A4; 2002-2009 Audi A4 Quattro; 2007-2008 Audi RS4; 2004-2009 Audi S4.

  • 2008 Audi RS4

  • 2007-2008 Audi RS4

  • 2004-2009 Audi S4

  • 2004-2009 Audi A4 Quattro

  • 2004-2008 Audi S4

  • 2004-2008 Audi S4

  • 2003-2009 Audi A4

  • 2002-2008 Audi A4 Quattro

  • 2002-2008 Audi A4

  • 2002-2008 Audi A4 Quattro

VEMO V10-30-1014 Specifications

VEMO V10-30-1014 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

VEMO V10-30-1014 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket8E0819439
Aftermarket8E0819439C
Aftermarket428
Aftermarket1521
Aftermarket3734
Aftermarket5398
Aftermarket19726
Aftermarket24765
Aftermarket90010C
Aftermarket90010P
Aftermarket109106
Aftermarket260118
Aftermarket422033
Aftermarket0422033
Aftermarket698606
Aftermarket708606
Aftermarket0759039
Aftermarket830013N
Aftermarket4542043
Aftermarket5303200
Aftermarket6418503
Aftermarket6418511
Aftermarket8600131
Aftermarket10301014
Aftermarket21652689
Aftermarket0022001369
Aftermarket30919726
Aftermarket49469988
Aftermarket50013760
Aftermarket500528624
Aftermarket819660001
Aftermarket1123190004
Aftermarket1128101500
Aftermarket1987431071
Aftermarket1987432071
Aftermarket3081904398E0
Aftermarket3181904398E0
Aftermarket154064185110
Aftermarket350203061830
AftermarketAC3030
AftermarketADV182507
AftermarketAFC1230
AftermarketAH184
AftermarketAH7124
AftermarketBL606
AftermarketC35484
AftermarketC35484P
AftermarketC38201
AftermarketCAF10P
AftermarketCAF1796
AftermarketCAF7796
AftermarketCF9645
AftermarketCF10368
AftermarketCU3037
AftermarketDCF021P
AftermarketE955LI
AftermarketEKF237
AftermarketFC117
AftermarketFC01611
AftermarketFC02007GER
AftermarketIAI006
AftermarketK1078
AftermarketLA93
AftermarketMBX106
AftermarketMC35484
AftermarketMP106
AftermarketMS6202
AftermarketN161/609
AftermarketNC2106
AftermarketOPFCF20023
AftermarketPC5484
AftermarketPC8117
AftermarketPU1044E
AftermarketQAP328
AftermarketS1521
AftermarketS3032C
AftermarketSA1135
AftermarketSC 525
AftermarketSC 577
AftermarketTSP0325112
AftermarketWP6998
AftermarketXC35484C

VEMO V10-30-1014 Product Description

Filter, interior air

About VEMO

Shop VEMO Cabin Air Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the VEMO V10-30-1014. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from VEMO

Frequently Asked Questions — VEMO V10-30-1014

What vehicles does the VEMO V10-30-1014 fit?

The VEMO V10-30-1014 fits 10 vehicle applications including 2003-2009 Audi A4, 2004-2009 Audi S4, 2004-2009 Audi A4 Quattro, 2002-2008 Audi A4 Quattro, 2002-2008 Audi A4 and 5 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the VEMO V10-30-1014 replace?

The VEMO V10-30-1014 is a direct replacement for CF10368, CF9645, 428, 5398, 19726 and 90 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the VEMO V10-30-1014 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the VEMO V10-30-1014. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the VEMO V10-30-1014?

Shipping options for the VEMO V10-30-1014 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the VEMO V10-30-1014 cost?

The VEMO V10-30-1014 is currently listed at $18.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the VEMO Cabin Air Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the VEMO Cabin Air Filter before ordering.