Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
VEMOPart # V10-30-1010-1

VEMO Cabin Air Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Audi, Volkswagen — 20 vehicle applications

Filter, interior air

$21.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation

In stock — order by phone

We have this part on the shelf, but it isn't set up for online checkout yet. Call us and we'll take the order and get it moving today.

Call 1-866-461-2787 to order

Quote part V10-30-1010-1

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
Image coming soon

VEMO V10-30-1010-1 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 20 vehicles

This VEMO Cabin Air Filter fits Audi, Volkswagen vehicles.

Fits 1993-1995 Audi 90; 1993-1995 Audi 90 Quattro; 1996-2001 Audi A4; 1996-2001 Audi A4 Quattro; 1994-1998 Audi Cabriolet; 2000-2002 Audi S4; 1998-2001 Volkswagen Passat.

  • 2001-2002 Audi S4

  • 2000-2002 Audi S4

  • 1998-2001 Audi A4 Quattro

  • 1998 Audi A4

  • 1996-2001 Audi A4

  • 1996-2001 Audi A4 Quattro

  • 1995 Audi 90 Quattro

  • 1995 Audi 90

  • 1995 Audi 90

  • 1995 Audi 90 Quattro

  • 1994-1998 Audi Cabriolet

  • 1993-1994 Audi 90

  • 1993-1994 Audi 90 Quattro

  • 1993-1994 Audi 90

VEMO V10-30-1010-1 Specifications

VEMO V10-30-1010-1 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

VEMO V10-30-1010-1 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket8A0419439A
Aftermarket8A0819439
Aftermarket8A0819439A
Aftermarket8AO819439A
Aftermarket8D0819441
Aftermarket8D0819441A
Aftermarket8D0819441D
Aftermarket8D0819441E
Aftermarket8FL352159371
Aftermarket11
Aftermarket011
Aftermarket348
Aftermarket0986AF5412
Aftermarket1402/1
Aftermarket9447
Aftermarket17183F
Aftermarket24774
Aftermarket65204
Aftermarket66214
Aftermarket67204
Aftermarket090007
Aftermarket104419
Aftermarket260120
Aftermarket422004
Aftermarket698164
Aftermarket708164
Aftermarket800020P
Aftermarket815353
Aftermarket815354
Aftermarket831030N
Aftermarket1393895
Aftermarket5301300
Aftermarket8610301
Aftermarket10301010
Aftermarket12489486
Aftermarket19161738
Aftermarket21651890
Aftermarket0022001376
Aftermarket30909447
Aftermarket50013700
Aftermarket50013701
Aftermarket103010101
Aftermarket819640001
Aftermarket893091400A
Aftermarket893091700
Aftermarket893819439
Aftermarket1123190002
Aftermarket1128101400
Aftermarket1987431017
Aftermarket1987432017
Aftermarket3081904398A0A
Aftermarket64111393895
Aftermarket154064173490
Aftermarket154064174480
Aftermarket350203061050
AftermarketAC3928
AftermarketADV182524
AftermarketAH7005
AftermarketAH7073
AftermarketAHC119
AftermarketCAF5
AftermarketCCF0209
AftermarketCF73
AftermarketCF5473
AftermarketCF5662
AftermarketCU3955
AftermarketDCF003P
AftermarketE905LI
AftermarketEKF125
AftermarketEKF125A
AftermarketFC116
AftermarketFC02000GER
AftermarketFCA10148
AftermarketK1003
AftermarketK1004
AftermarketK1004A
AftermarketKF8909411B1
AftermarketLA24
AftermarketLA45
AftermarketLA967
AftermarketMP011
AftermarketMS6102
AftermarketMS6118
AftermarketN110/609
AftermarketN168/609
AftermarketNC2000
AftermarketOPFCF20003
AftermarketPC8000
AftermarketPC8004
AftermarketQAP214
AftermarketS1402/1
AftermarketS3013C
AftermarketTSP0325003
AftermarketTSP0325003C
AftermarketTSP0325024
AftermarketVA2
AftermarketWP6806
AftermarketWP6808

VEMO V10-30-1010-1 Product Description

Filter, interior air

About VEMO

Shop VEMO Cabin Air Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the VEMO V10-30-1010-1. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from VEMO

Frequently Asked Questions — VEMO V10-30-1010-1

What vehicles does the VEMO V10-30-1010-1 fit?

The VEMO V10-30-1010-1 fits 20 vehicle applications including 2000-2002 Audi S4, 2001-2002 Audi S4, 1996-2001 Audi A4, 1996-2001 Audi A4 Quattro, 1998-2001 Audi A4 Quattro and 15 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the VEMO V10-30-1010-1 replace?

The VEMO V10-30-1010-1 is a direct replacement for CF5662, CF5473, 8FL352159371, 348, 9447 and 100 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the VEMO V10-30-1010-1 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the VEMO V10-30-1010-1. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the VEMO V10-30-1010-1?

Shipping options for the VEMO V10-30-1010-1 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the VEMO V10-30-1010-1 cost?

The VEMO V10-30-1010-1 is currently listed at $21.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the VEMO Cabin Air Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the VEMO Cabin Air Filter before ordering.