Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A70-0086

ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits 2012-2015 Scion iQ.

brake pad set

$33.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Check fit before you buy

Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$66 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set - main product image

ACKOJA A70-0086 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 4 vehicles
  • 2012-2015 Scion iQ

ACKOJA A70-0086 Specifications

ACKOJA A70-0086 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A70-0086 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket3,63916E+11
Aftermarket05P1602
Aftermarket8DB355010901
Aftermarket8DB355014601
Aftermarket8DB355019691
Aftermarket8DB355028741
Aftermarket8DB355030241
Aftermarket8DB355033971
Aftermarket0986AB1165
Aftermarket0986AB2403
Aftermarket0986AB2503
Aftermarket12643
Aftermarket044650D020
Aftermarket044650W050
Aftermarket044650W080
Aftermarket50275
Aftermarket097112
Aftermarket116350
Aftermarket297112
Aftermarket302621
Aftermarket572618CH
Aftermarket572618J
Aftermarket573737CH
Aftermarket601060
Aftermarket606404
Aftermarket606525
Aftermarket610368
Aftermarket670062
Aftermarket700086
Aftermarket1051017
Aftermarket1170586
Aftermarket2208770
Aftermarket8228770
Aftermarket247781651
Aftermarket0252351015/W
Aftermarket0252351017
Aftermarket0252351017/PD
Aftermarket0446512581
Aftermarket0446512590
Aftermarket0446512592
Aftermarket0446513020
Aftermarket0446513041
Aftermarket0446513050
Aftermarket0446517101
Aftermarket0446517140
Aftermarket0446520480
Aftermarket0446532210
Aftermarket0446547030
Aftermarket0446547050
Aftermarket0446552010
Aftermarket446552010
Aftermarket0446552011
Aftermarket0446552021
Aftermarket0446552022
Aftermarket0446552060
Aftermarket0446552080
Aftermarket0446552100
Aftermarket0446552110
Aftermarket0446552120
Aftermarket0446552170
Aftermarket0446552230
Aftermarket0446552250
Aftermarket446574020
Aftermarket0446574020
Aftermarket600203963
Aftermarket811013094
Aftermarket0986494333
Aftermarket1501224588
Aftermarket4863602210
Aftermarket4863603410
Aftermarket323700009900
Aftermarket363700201404
Aftermarket363700483097
Aftermarket363700483103
Aftermarket363802160699
Aftermarket363802161159
Aftermarket363916060592
Aftermarket600000098090
AftermarketADB31790
AftermarketADT342177
AftermarketADT342194
AftermarketB1G10207142
AftermarketBBP2100
AftermarketBBP2164
AftermarketBL2599A1
AftermarketBP1692
AftermarketBP9120
AftermarketBP9144
AftermarketBP12643
AftermarketBPTO1028
AftermarketFBP1740
AftermarketFSL4236
AftermarketGDB3317
AftermarketIBD1210
AftermarketKBP9009
AftermarketKBP9134
AftermarketLVXL1713
AftermarketMBP1692
AftermarketPA1879
AftermarketPCP1515
AftermarketPN1472
AftermarketRAP1176
AftermarketT360A126
AftermarketT11310
AftermarketV70-0086
AftermarketVKBP80382A
AftermarketVKBP80641A
AftermarketWBP24778A

ACKOJA A70-0086 Product Description

brake pad set

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A70-0086. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A70-0086

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A70-0086 fit?

The ACKOJA A70-0086 fits 4 vehicles, including 2012-2015 Scion iQ. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A70-0086 replace?

The ACKOJA A70-0086 is a direct replacement for 8DB355010901, 8DB355014601, 8DB355019691, 8DB355028741, 8DB355030241 and 109 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A70-0086 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A70-0086. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0086?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0086 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A70-0086 cost?

The ACKOJA A70-0086 is currently listed at $33.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set before ordering.