Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A70-0026

ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits 2004-2005 Toyota RAV4.

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

$29.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Check fit before you buy

Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$70 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set - main product image

ACKOJA A70-0026 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 2 vehicles
  • 2004-2005 Toyota RAV4

ACKOJA A70-0026 Specifications

ACKOJA A70-0026 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A70-0026 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket8DB355010521
Aftermarket8DB355027821
Aftermarket8DB355033991
Aftermarket0101ACA20R
Aftermarket0986AB2477
Aftermarket2113R
Aftermarket04466YZZAK
Aftermarket04466YZZD3
Aftermarket191162
Aftermarket572488CH
Aftermarket700026
Aftermarket1170420
Aftermarket2204310
Aftermarket2365601
Aftermarket0252365614/W
Aftermarket446642010
Aftermarket0446642010
Aftermarket446642020
Aftermarket0446642020
Aftermarket446642030
Aftermarket0446642030
Aftermarket0446642040
Aftermarket446642040
Aftermarket0446642050
Aftermarket446642050
Aftermarket0986494350
Aftermarket0986505076
Aftermarket4863701210
Aftermarket363700201371
Aftermarket363700483057
Aftermarket363916060578
Aftermarket600000100260
AftermarketADB31134
AftermarketADT342122
AftermarketBBP1804
AftermarketBP9066
AftermarketKBP1804
AftermarketKBP9068
AftermarketMDB82160
AftermarketP83057
AftermarketP83057N
AftermarketPCP1260
AftermarketT361A122
AftermarketVKBP90288A
AftermarketWBP23656A

ACKOJA A70-0026 Product Description

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A70-0026. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A70-0026

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A70-0026 fit?

The ACKOJA A70-0026 fits 2 vehicles, including 2004-2005 Toyota RAV4. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A70-0026 replace?

The ACKOJA A70-0026 is a direct replacement for MDB82160, 8DB355010521, 8DB355027821, 700026, 0101ACA20R and 43 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A70-0026 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A70-0026. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0026?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0026 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A70-0026 cost?

The ACKOJA A70-0026 is currently listed at $29.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set before ordering.