Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A52-0074

ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits 2010-2015 Hyundai Tucson; 2007-2009 Kia Rondo; 2010-2016 Kia Sportage.

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

$44.00

or 4 payments of $11 with Sezzle

Also available:Shop PayPayPal Pay in 4

Check fit before you buy

Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$55 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set - main product image

ACKOJA A52-0074 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 16 vehicles
  • 2010-2016 Kia Sportage

  • 2007-2009 Kia Rondo

ACKOJA A52-0074 Specifications

ACKOJA A52-0074 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A52-0074 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket05P1689
Aftermarket8DB355015841
Aftermarket8DB355030311
Aftermarket50K20
Aftermarket51K13
Aftermarket1081F
Aftermarket2201FQF
Aftermarket6938
Aftermarket37622
Aftermarket58101C1A10
Aftermarket58101D7A00
Aftermarket130222
Aftermarket193023
Aftermarket301934
Aftermarket510664
Aftermarket520074
Aftermarket572612CH
Aftermarket572612J
Aftermarket581010ZA00
Aftermarket581011DA00
Aftermarket581011DA50
Aftermarket581011DE00
Aftermarket581012SA50
Aftermarket581012SA51
Aftermarket581012SA70
Aftermarket581012YA00
Aftermarket581013ZA00
Aftermarket601322
Aftermarket610351
Aftermarket670934
Aftermarket1050306
Aftermarket2134976
Aftermarket2207830
Aftermarket2520503
Aftermarket5810125A70
Aftermarket10800330
Aftermarket91916816
Aftermarket245011701
Aftermarket0252450116/PD
Aftermarket0252450116/W
Aftermarket600038862
Aftermarket811043043
Aftermarket0986494422
Aftermarket1501223440
Aftermarket1501223441
Aftermarket3663600710
Aftermarket13047056002
Aftermarket323700039500
Aftermarket363700202061
Aftermarket363700430056
Aftermarket363916060861
Aftermarket600000096570
AftermarketADB31768
AftermarketADB32153
AftermarketADG04278
AftermarketAN8191WK
AftermarketAN8191WKE
AftermarketB1G12010492
AftermarketBBP2081
AftermarketBL2538B1
AftermarketBP4021
AftermarketBP12293
AftermarketBPHY1002
AftermarketCBP31768
AftermarketCBP32153
AftermarketFBP1713
AftermarketFSL4194
AftermarketI04265
AftermarketIBD1K20
AftermarketK360A19
AftermarketKBP2081
AftermarketKBP4018
AftermarketLVXL1452
AftermarketMBP1592
AftermarketMDB3166
AftermarketMDB83166
AftermarketNP2795
AftermarketP30056
AftermarketP30056N
AftermarketPCP1054
AftermarketPKB033S
AftermarketPKBE33
AftermarketPN0052
AftermarketPPK13AF
AftermarketRAP1309
AftermarketRAP1356
AftermarketRAP1966
AftermarketT2061
AftermarketV52-0071
AftermarketWBP24501A

ACKOJA A52-0074 Product Description

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A52-0074. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A52-0074

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A52-0074 fit?

The ACKOJA A52-0074 fits 16 vehicles, including 2010-2016 Kia Sportage, 2010-2015 Hyundai Tucson, 2007-2009 Kia Rondo. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A52-0074 replace?

The ACKOJA A52-0074 is a direct replacement for 8DB355015841, 8DB355030311, 2201FQF, 245011701, FSL4194 and 89 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A52-0074 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A52-0074. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A52-0074?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A52-0074 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A52-0074 cost?

The ACKOJA A52-0074 is currently listed at $44.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set before ordering.