Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A37-0104

ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits 2010-2017 Lexus GX460; 2003-2009 Lexus GX470; 2003-2017 Toyota 4Runner; 2007-2014 Toyota FJ Cruiser; 2002-2007 Toyota Sequoia; 2000-2006 Toyota Tundra.

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

$40.00

or 4 payments of $10 with Sezzle

Also available:Shop PayPayPal Pay in 4

Check fit before you buy

Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$59 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set - main product image

ACKOJA A37-0104 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 51 vehicles
  • 2007-2014 Toyota FJ Cruiser

  • 2003-2017 Toyota 4Runner

  • 2002-2007 Toyota Sequoia

  • 2000-2006 Toyota Tundra

ACKOJA A37-0104 Specifications

ACKOJA A37-0104 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A37-0104 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket4GD698151C
Aftermarket05P1379
Aftermarket8DB355014121
Aftermarket0101GRJ120F
Aftermarket1087F
Aftermarket04465AZ001
Aftermarket04465AZ001TM
Aftermarket04465AZ010
Aftermarket4605A472
Aftermarket4605A481
Aftermarket4605B993
Aftermarket4605B994
Aftermarket4700
Aftermarket16726
Aftermarket24158z
Aftermarket044650K030
Aftermarket044650K090
Aftermarket098800
Aftermarket191425
Aftermarket298800
Aftermarket370104
Aftermarket510731
Aftermarket572515J
Aftermarket598857
Aftermarket600619
Aftermarket1050751
Aftermarket1170860
Aftermarket2204540
Aftermarket2402401
Aftermarket6133649
Aftermarket8224540
Aftermarket10809012
Aftermarket81916726
Aftermarket240241701
Aftermarket0252402417/W
Aftermarket0446504070
Aftermarket0446504090
Aftermarket0446533250
Aftermarket0446533290
Aftermarket0446533340
Aftermarket0446535250
Aftermarket0446535290
Aftermarket0446560210
Aftermarket0446560270
Aftermarket0446560320
Aftermarket0446560330
Aftermarket600203885
Aftermarket811013064
Aftermarket0986494153
Aftermarket1501224569
Aftermarket4863600710
Aftermarket13046057472
AftermarketADT342142
AftermarketAN690WKE
AftermarketB1G12053332
AftermarketBBP1927
AftermarketBL1923A2
AftermarketBP12305
AftermarketBPTO1017
AftermarketFBP1747
AftermarketFDB1698
AftermarketGDB3364
AftermarketIBD1275
AftermarketLP1782
AftermarketLP1782N18B1
AftermarketMDB2553
AftermarketMZ690567
AftermarketNP2523
AftermarketP83066
AftermarketPA1616
AftermarketPCP1122
AftermarketPKF026
AftermarketT360A117
AftermarketT1368
AftermarketV9118A092
AftermarketVKBP80135A
AftermarketWBP24024A

ACKOJA A37-0104 Product Description

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A37-0104. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A37-0104

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A37-0104 fit?

The ACKOJA A37-0104 fits 51 vehicles, including 2010-2017 Lexus GX460, 2003-2017 Toyota 4Runner, 2007-2014 Toyota FJ Cruiser, 2003-2009 Lexus GX470, 2002-2007 Toyota Sequoia. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A37-0104 replace?

The ACKOJA A37-0104 is a direct replacement for 0101GRJ120F, 240241701, 16726, FDB1698, FBP1747 and 73 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A37-0104 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A37-0104. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A37-0104?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A37-0104 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A37-0104 cost?

The ACKOJA A37-0104 is currently listed at $40.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set before ordering.