Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A32-0128

ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits 2007-2010 Mazda CX-7; 2007, 2010-2012 Mazda CX-9.

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

$30.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Check fit before you buy

Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$69 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set - main product image

ACKOJA A32-0128 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 8 vehicles
  • 2010-2012 Mazda CX-9

  • 2007-2010 Mazda CX-7

  • 2007 Mazda CX-9

ACKOJA A32-0128 Specifications

ACKOJA A32-0128 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A32-0128 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket8DB355013261
Aftermarket8DB355030281
Aftermarket8DB355034821
Aftermarket12485
Aftermarket51309
Aftermarket116370
Aftermarket191466
Aftermarket222377
Aftermarket301336
Aftermarket320128
Aftermarket572644CH
Aftermarket572644J
Aftermarket601336
Aftermarket604110
Aftermarket670336
Aftermarket1050941
Aftermarket1170686
Aftermarket2208730
Aftermarket2454504
Aftermarket6013518
Aftermarket10834203
Aftermarket245451701
Aftermarket0252454517
Aftermarket0986494376
Aftermarket1501223257
Aftermarket363700449041
Aftermarket363802161134
Aftermarket363916061060
Aftermarket600000100490
AftermarketADB01731
AftermarketADM54298
AftermarketAN737K
AftermarketAN737KE
AftermarketB1G12010072
AftermarketBBP2115
AftermarketBL2629A1
AftermarketBP4574
AftermarketBP12485
AftermarketCBP01731
AftermarketD12598378
AftermarketEHY42643Z
AftermarketEHY52643ZA
AftermarketF03B150176
AftermarketFBP1842
AftermarketFDB4366
AftermarketIBR1304
AftermarketKBP4559
AftermarketL2Y62643Z
AftermarketL2Y62648Z
AftermarketL2Y62649Z
AftermarketL2Y72643Z
AftermarketL2Y72643ZA
AftermarketL2Y72648Z
AftermarketL2Y72648ZA
AftermarketLVXL1358
AftermarketMBP1627
AftermarketMDB2886
AftermarketMDB82886
AftermarketP49041N
AftermarketPCP1360
AftermarketPN5814

ACKOJA A32-0128 Product Description

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A32-0128. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A32-0128

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A32-0128 fit?

The ACKOJA A32-0128 fits 8 vehicles, including 2010-2012 Mazda CX-9, 2007-2010 Mazda CX-7, 2007 Mazda CX-9. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A32-0128 replace?

The ACKOJA A32-0128 is a direct replacement for MDB82886, MDB2886, 8DB355013261, 8DB355030281, 320128 and 58 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A32-0128 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A32-0128. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-0128?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-0128 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A32-0128 cost?

The ACKOJA A32-0128 is currently listed at $30.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Disc Brake Pad Set before ordering.