Autrex
Cart (0 items)
SylvaniaPart # H9003S

Sylvania H9003S

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Honda, Toyota, Mitsubishi & more β€” 50 vehicle applications

Sylvania

$22.00
Availability needs confirmation
Select your vehicleWe'll check this part against it before you buy.

In stock β€” order by phone

We have this part on the shelf, but it isn't set up for online checkout yet. Call us and we'll take the order and get it moving today.

Call 1-866-461-2787 to order

Quote part FLPW_H9003S

Review shipping eligibility for this region

Contact us for shipping terms

Secure Checkout

SSL encrypted Β· Visa, Mastercard, Amex, PayPal

Image coming soon
Will this fit your vehicle?

Select your vehicle to check fitment.

Fitment notes

  • Position: High Beam and Low Beam

Sylvania H9003S Vehicle Fitment

Fits 50 vehicles

This Sylvania H9003S fits Honda, Toyota, Mitsubishi, Acura and 15 more makes vehicles.

  • 2012-2020 Toyota Yaris

  • 2007-2014 Toyota FJ Cruiser

  • 2001-2003 Toyota Prius

  • 2001-2003 Toyota Sequoia

  • 2000-2003 Toyota Echo

  • 2000-2003 Toyota Tundra

  • 1998-2003 Toyota Sienna

  • 1997-2003 Toyota Tacoma

  • 1996-2003 Toyota RAV4

Sylvania H9003S Specifications

Sylvania H9003S Product Description

Sylvania

About Sylvania

Shop Sylvania Auto Parts at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the Sylvania H9003S. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex β€” service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Frequently Asked Questions β€” Sylvania H9003S

What vehicles does the Sylvania H9003S fit?

The Sylvania H9003S fits 50 vehicle applications including 2007-2020 Honda Fit, 2012-2020 Toyota Yaris, 2014-2019 Mitsubishi Mirage, 2007-2014 Honda CR-V, 2007-2014 Toyota FJ Cruiser and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What are the shipping options for the Sylvania H9003S?

Shipping options for the Sylvania H9003S are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the Sylvania H9003S cost?

The Sylvania H9003S is currently listed at $22.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the Sylvania H9003S a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the Sylvania H9003S before ordering.

What warranty does the Sylvania H9003S come with?

Warranty coverage and terms for the Sylvania H9003S vary by product and Sylvania. Review the product-specific manufacturer terms or contact us before ordering.