Saltar al contenido principal
Autrex
Carrito (0 artículos)
FEL-PRON.° de pieza ES 71190

FEL-PRO Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)

Compatible con Chevrolet, Cadillac, Buick & more — 50 aplicaciones de vehículo

Fuel Inj O-ring Set

$17.00
¿Es compatible con tu vehículo?
Disponibilidad por confirmar
1

Pago rápido y seguro

Revisa la elegibilidad de envío para esta región

  • Empresa canadiense
FEL-PRO Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit - imagen principal del producto

Compatibilidad de vehículos de FEL-PRO ES 71190

Compatible con 50 vehículos

Este FEL-PRO Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit es compatible con vehículos Chevrolet, Cadillac, Buick, Isuzu and 1 more makes.

Compatible con 2005-2009 Buick Allure; 2000-2005 Buick Century; 2005-2009 Buick LaCrosse; 2000-2005 Buick LeSabre; 2006-2008 Buick Lucerne; 2000-2005 Buick Park Avenue; 2004-2007 Buick Rainier; 2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous. Más 42 modelos a continuación.

  • 2016-2019 Chevrolet Suburban 3500 HD

  • 2016-2018 Chevrolet LCF 3500

  • 2016 Chevrolet Suburban

  • 2014-2017 Chevrolet SS

  • 2011-2017 Chevrolet Caprice

  • 2010-2016 Chevrolet Express 4500

  • 2007-2013 Chevrolet Avalanche

  • 2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Classic

  • 2007 Chevrolet Silverado 2500 HD Classic

  • 2007 Chevrolet Silverado 3500 Classic

  • 2007 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 HD Classic

  • 2006-2008 Chevrolet HHR

  • 2005-2013 Chevrolet Corvette

  • 2005-2008 Chevrolet Cobalt

  • 2005-2006 Chevrolet Uplander

  • 2004-2012 Chevrolet Colorado

  • 2004-2007 Chevrolet Optra

  • 2003-2020 Chevrolet Express 2500

  • 2003-2014 Chevrolet Express 1500

  • 2003-2006 Chevrolet SSR

  • 2002-2009 Chevrolet Trailblazer

  • 2002-2006 Chevrolet Trailblazer EXT

  • 2002-2006 Chevrolet Avalanche 1500

  • 2002-2006 Chevrolet Avalanche 2500

  • 2001-2020 Chevrolet Express 3500

  • 2000-2015 Chevrolet Camaro

  • 1999-2008 Chevrolet Malibu

Especificaciones de FEL-PRO ES 71190

Grade Type
Premium
Prop 65 Label (Yes/No)
No

Números de intercambio de FEL-PRO ES 71190

Esta pieza reemplaza y es compatible con los siguientes números de pieza

Números de intercambio de FEL-PRO ES 71190
TipoMarcaNúmero de parte
PosventaCorteco35527
PosventaGeneral Motors12570621
PosventaGeneral Motors12574332
PosventaGeneral Motors12574977
PosventaGeneral Motors12580681
PosventaGeneral Motors12587147
PosventaGeneral Motors12625029
PosventaGeneral Motors17111703
PosventaGeneral Motors17112989
PosventaGeneral Motors17113400
PosventaGeneral Motors17113554
PosventaGeneral Motors17113677
PosventaGeneral Motors17113686
PosventaMAHLEGS33482
PosventaMAHLEGS33529
PosventaRolCM55577
PosventaSaturn12582704
PosventaVictor Reinz181003001

Descripción del producto FEL-PRO ES 71190

FEL-PRO ES 71190 Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit for Chevrolet Silverado 1500

Características principales

  • Meets or exceeds all original equipment specifications
  • Application specific design to ensure a perfect fit
  • Engineered for the sealing repair environment
  • Unsurpassed quality you can trust
  • Validated for fit, form, and function

Fel-Pro® gaskets are specifically designed for the repair environment to deliver a reliable seal on even the most troublesome applications. Designed for imperfect sealing surfaces and manufactured with proprietary materials, you can count on Fel-Pro for innovative sealing solutions for the real-world repair environment.

Acerca de FEL-PRO

Compre Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit de FEL-PRO en Autrex con detalles de compatibilidad del vehículo, precios actuales y opciones de pago para FEL-PRO ES 71190. Los pedidos elegibles superiores a $99 pueden calificar para envío gratis, con algunas excepciones.

Opiniones sobre el vendedor

Lo que dicen los clientes sobre comprar en Autrex: servicio, envío y asistencia. Son opiniones sobre la tienda, no sobre esta pieza en concreto.

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)
  • julio de 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • julio de 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • julio de 2026

    Awesome

Productos similares de FEL-PRO

Preguntas frecuentes — FEL-PRO ES 71190

What vehicles does the FEL-PRO ES 71190 fit?

The FEL-PRO ES 71190 fits 50 vehicle applications including 2003-2020 Chevrolet Express 2500, 2001-2020 Chevrolet Express 3500, 2016-2019 Chevrolet Suburban 3500 HD, 2016-2018 Chevrolet LCF 3500, 2014-2017 Chevrolet SS and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the FEL-PRO ES 71190 replace?

The FEL-PRO ES 71190 is a direct replacement for Corteco 35527, General Motors 12570621, General Motors 12580681, General Motors 17113686, General Motors 17111703 and 13 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the FEL-PRO ES 71190?

Shipping options for the FEL-PRO ES 71190 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the FEL-PRO ES 71190 cost?

The FEL-PRO ES 71190 is currently listed at $17.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the FEL-PRO Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the FEL-PRO Fuel Injector O-Ring Kit before ordering.