Saltar al contenido principal
Autrex
Carrito (0 artículos)
FEL-PRON.° de pieza 73351

FEL-PRO Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)

Compatible con Suzuki, Mitsubishi, Volkswagen & more — 50 aplicaciones de vehículo

Drain Plug Gasket

$8.00
¿Es compatible con tu vehículo?
Disponibilidad por confirmar
1

Pago rápido y seguro

Revisa la elegibilidad de envío para esta región

  • Empresa canadiense
FEL-PRO Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket - imagen principal del producto

Compatibilidad de vehículos de FEL-PRO 73351

Compatible con 50 vehículos

Este FEL-PRO Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket es compatible con vehículos Suzuki, Mitsubishi, Volkswagen, Chevrolet and 8 more makes.

Compatible con 1996-1999 Acura SLX; 1993 Asuna Sunfire; 1992-1993 Asuna Sunrunner; 1991-1992 Audi 80; 1992-1994 Audi S4; 1995-1997 Audi S6; 1992-2001 Chevrolet Metro; 1991-2004 Chevrolet Tracker. Más 42 modelos a continuación.

  • 2012 Suzuki SX4 Crossover

  • 2010-2013 Suzuki Kizashi

  • 2007-2013 Suzuki SX4

  • 2005-2008 Suzuki Reno

  • 2004-2008 Suzuki Forenza

  • 2004-2006 Suzuki Verona

  • 2002-2007 Suzuki Aerio

  • 2002-2006 Suzuki XL-7

  • 1999-2013 Suzuki Grand Vitara

  • 1999-2004 Suzuki Vitara

  • 1996-1998 Suzuki X-90

  • 1995-2002 Suzuki Esteem

  • 1991-2001 Suzuki Swift

  • 1991-1998 Suzuki Sidekick

  • 1991-1995 Suzuki Samurai

Especificaciones de FEL-PRO 73351

Outside Diameter
0.750
Inside Diameter
0.560
Thickness
0.60
Material
Metal
Part Description
Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket
Shape
Flat

Números de intercambio de FEL-PRO 73351

Esta pieza reemplaza y es compatible con los siguientes números de pieza

Números de intercambio de FEL-PRO 73351
TipoMarcaNúmero de parte
PosventaAmerican Motors4200173
PosventaAmerican Motors33000322
PosventaAmerican Motors8933000322
PosventaChrysler5203148
PosventaChrysler33000322
PosventaChryslerP33000322
PosventaGeneral Motors652029
PosventaGeneral Motors9571414
PosventaGeneral Motors94000375
PosventaGeneral Motors94158328
PosventaGeneral Motors96062076
PosventaGeneral Motors96068418
PosventaHonda8941582380
PosventaHyundai2151223000
PosventaIsuzu995714140
PosventaIsuzu8941582380
PosventaIsuzu9095714140
PosventaKiaK995641400
PosventaMitsubishiMF660035
PosventaSuzuki1151886Z00
PosventaSuzuki0916814015
PosventaVolkswagenN0138149
PosventaVolkswagenN0138492
PosventaVolkswagenN0438541

Descripción del producto FEL-PRO 73351

FEL-PRO 73351 Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket for Suzuki SX4

Características principales

  • Meets or exceeds all original equipment specifications
  • Application specific design to ensure a perfect fit
  • Engineered for the sealing repair environment
  • Validated for fit, form and function
  • Unsurpassed quality you can trust

Fel-Pro® gaskets are specifically designed for the repair environment to deliver a reliable seal on even the most troublesome applications. Designed for imperfect sealing surfaces and manufactured with proprietary materials, you can count on Fel-Pro for innovative sealing solutions for the real-world repair environment.

Acerca de FEL-PRO

Compre Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket de FEL-PRO en Autrex con detalles de compatibilidad del vehículo, precios actuales y opciones de pago para FEL-PRO 73351. Los pedidos elegibles superiores a $99 pueden calificar para envío gratis, con algunas excepciones.

Opiniones sobre el vendedor

Lo que dicen los clientes sobre comprar en Autrex: servicio, envío y asistencia. Son opiniones sobre la tienda, no sobre esta pieza en concreto.

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)
  • julio de 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • julio de 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • julio de 2026

    Awesome

Productos similares de FEL-PRO

Preguntas frecuentes — FEL-PRO 73351

What vehicles does the FEL-PRO 73351 fit?

The FEL-PRO 73351 fits 50 vehicle applications including 2010-2013 Suzuki Kizashi, 1999-2013 Suzuki Grand Vitara, 2007-2013 Suzuki SX4, 2012 Suzuki SX4 Crossover, 2004-2008 Suzuki Forenza and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the FEL-PRO 73351 replace?

The FEL-PRO 73351 is a direct replacement for American Motors 8933000322, American Motors 33000322, American Motors 4200173, Chrysler 5203148, Chrysler 33000322 and 19 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the FEL-PRO 73351?

Shipping options for the FEL-PRO 73351 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the FEL-PRO 73351 cost?

The FEL-PRO 73351 is currently listed at $8.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the FEL-PRO Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the FEL-PRO Engine Oil Drain Plug Gasket before ordering.