Saltar al contenido principal
Autrex
Carrito (0 artículos)
EdgeN.° de pieza A2

Edge Wheel Bearing and Race Set

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)

Compatible con Mazda, Ford, Kia & more — 46 aplicaciones de vehículo

$9.00
¿Es compatible con tu vehículo?
Disponibilidad por confirmar
1

Pago rápido y seguro

Revisa la elegibilidad de envío para esta región

  • Empresa canadiense
Edge Wheel Bearing and Race Set - imagen principal del producto

Compatibilidad de vehículos de Edge A2

Compatible con 46 vehículos

Este Edge Wheel Bearing and Race Set es compatible con vehículos Mazda, Ford, Kia, Mercury and 9 more makes.

Compatible con 1991-2003 Ford Explorer; 2001-2003 Ford Explorer Sport; 2001-2005 Ford Explorer Sport Trac; 1980-1985 Honda Accord; 1980-1983 Honda Civic; 1980-1987 Honda Prelude; 1989-1991 Hyundai Sonata; 1990-1992 INFINITI M30. Más 36 modelos a continuación.

  • 1986-1988 Nissan Multi

  • 1985-1988 Nissan Maxima

  • 1984-1989 Nissan 300ZX

  • 1984-1988 Nissan Micra

  • 1983-1986 Nissan Pulsar NX

  • 1983 Nissan Pulsar

  • 1982-1990 Nissan Sentra

  • 1982-1989 Nissan Stanza

  • 1981-1984 Nissan Maxima

Especificaciones de Edge A2

Números de intercambio de Edge A2

Esta pieza reemplaza y es compatible con los siguientes números de pieza

Números de intercambio de Edge A2
TipoMarcaNúmero de parte
OEM (original)OEM1615336
OEM (original)OEM1619689
OEM (original)OEM1671465
OEM (original)OEM2421067
OEM (original)OEM3744924
OEM (original)OEM3838020
OEM (original)OEM4176751
OEM (original)OEM9192000
OEM (original)OEM91920000
OEM (original)OEMMB002073
OEM (original)OEMMB515027
OEM (original)OEMP43536
PosventaCBKA2
PosventaFag / SchaefflerKIT2
PosventaMevotechHA2
PosventaNapaPBR2
PosventaNAPA Bearings UBSBR2
PosventaNationalA2
PosventaSKFBR2
PosventaTimkenSET2
PosventaTransit70A2

Descripción del producto Edge A2

Edge Wheel Bearing and Race Set. Listed fitment covers 244 vehicle applications.

Acerca de Edge

Compre Wheel Bearing and Race Set de Edge en Autrex con detalles de compatibilidad del vehículo, precios actuales y opciones de pago para Edge A2. Los pedidos elegibles superiores a $99 pueden calificar para envío gratis, con algunas excepciones.

Opiniones sobre el vendedor

Lo que dicen los clientes sobre comprar en Autrex: servicio, envío y asistencia. Son opiniones sobre la tienda, no sobre esta pieza en concreto.

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)
  • julio de 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • julio de 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • julio de 2026

    Awesome

Productos similares de Edge

Preguntas frecuentes — Edge A2

What vehicles does the Edge A2 fit?

The Edge A2 fits 46 vehicle applications including 1994-2010 Mazda B2300, 1994-2009 Mazda B4000, 1994-2007 Mazda B3000, 2001-2005 Ford Explorer Sport Trac, 2001-2005 Kia Rio and 41 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the Edge A2 replace?

The Edge A2 is a direct replacement for OEM 3744924, OEM 9192000, OEM MB515027, OEM 1671465, OEM 1615336 and 16 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the Edge A2?

Shipping options for the Edge A2 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the Edge A2 cost?

The Edge A2 is currently listed at $9.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the Edge Wheel Bearing and Race Set a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the Edge Wheel Bearing and Race Set before ordering.