Saltar al contenido principal
Autrex
Carrito (0 artículos)
Dorman - AutogradeN.° de pieza 65230

Dorman - Autograde Engine Oil Drain Plug

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)

Compatible con Honda, Acura, Hyundai & more — 50 aplicaciones de vehículo

OIL DRAIN PLUG

$7.00
¿Es compatible con tu vehículo?
Disponibilidad por confirmar
1

Pago rápido y seguro

Revisa la elegibilidad de envío para esta región

  • Empresa canadiense
Dorman - Autograde Engine Oil Drain Plug - imagen principal del producto

Compatibilidad de vehículos de Dorman - Autograde 65230

Compatible con 50 vehículos

Este Dorman - Autograde Engine Oil Drain Plug es compatible con vehículos Honda, Acura, Hyundai, Kia and 4 more makes.

Compatible con 2014 Acura ILX; 2003-2010 Acura MDX; 2008-2013 Acura RDX; 1996-2011 Acura RL; 2014 Acura RLX; 1995-2014 Acura TL; 2010 Acura TSX; 2010-2011 Acura ZDX. Más 42 modelos a continuación.

  • 2012 Kia Forte5

  • 2011-2012 Kia Forte Koup

  • 2010-2012 Kia Soul

  • 2009-2012 Kia Rondo

  • 2007-2013 Kia Rio

  • 2007-2011 Kia Sportage

  • 2006-2012 Kia Sedona

  • 2006-2010 Kia Rio5

  • 2006-2008 Kia Amanti

  • 2004-2012 Kia Sorento

  • 2002-2013 Kia Optima

  • 2001-2009 Kia Magentis

Especificaciones de Dorman - Autograde 65230

Head Drive Type
Hex
Head Drive Type
Hexagonal
Material
Steel
Material
Acero
Length
14
Color
Silver

Números de intercambio de Dorman - Autograde 65230

Esta pieza reemplaza y es compatible con los siguientes números de pieza

Números de intercambio de Dorman - Autograde 65230
TipoMarcaNúmero de parte
PosventaAmerican Motors8128376
PosventaFordE0FZ6730A
PosventaFordE0FZ6730B
PosventaFordF0CZ6730B
PosventaFordF0JY6730A
PosventaFordF5RZ6730A
PosventaGeneral Motors3456849
PosventaGeneral Motors12582347
PosventaGeneral Motors90409376
PosventaGeneral Motors94027565
PosventaGeneral Motors94316800
PosventaGeneral Motors97329621
PosventaHonda90009PY3000
PosventaHonda90009R70A00
PosventaHonda90013PHM000
PosventaHonda90081PB6000
PosventaHonda9098621560
PosventaHonda9280014000
PosventaHyundai2151221000
PosventaHyundai2151221010
PosventaHyundai2151223000
PosventaHyundai2151223001
PosventaIsuzu9096040070
PosventaIsuzu9098621560
PosventaJaguarJZS100098
PosventaKia0B6S710404A
PosventaMazdaAM0110404
PosventaMazdaB6F410404
PosventaMazdaB6S710404A
PosventaMazdaB6S710404B
PosventaMazdaLFE510404
PosventaMazdaZZM310404
PosventaMitsubishi2151221000
PosventaMitsubishiAW334411
PosventaMitsubishiMD321251
PosventaNeeda Parts65230
PosventaSaab4502142
PosventaSaab7522691
PosventaSaab7563042
PosventaSaab8711871
PosventaSaab9132929
PosventaSuzuki1151785Z00
PosventaSuzuki1151786Z00
PosventaSuzuki1151786Z02

Descripción del producto Dorman - Autograde 65230

This engine oil drain plug is designed to match the fit and function of an original equipment plug on specified vehicles. It is engineered to replace a missing or damaged plug and help ensure a secure seal.

Características principales

  • Direct replacement - this engine oil drain plug is designed to match the fit and function of an original equipment plug on specified vehicles
  • Ideal solution - engineered to replace a missing or damaged plug and help ensure a secure seal
  • Durable construction - designed and manufactured to strict specifications for reliable performance
  • Trustworthy quality - backed by a team of product experts in the United States and more than a century of automotive experience

Acerca de Dorman - Autograde

Compre Engine Oil Drain Plug de Dorman - Autograde en Autrex con detalles de compatibilidad del vehículo, precios actuales y opciones de pago para Dorman - Autograde 65230. Los pedidos elegibles superiores a $99 pueden calificar para envío gratis, con algunas excepciones.

Opiniones sobre el vendedor

Lo que dicen los clientes sobre comprar en Autrex: servicio, envío y asistencia. Son opiniones sobre la tienda, no sobre esta pieza en concreto.

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)
  • julio de 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • julio de 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • julio de 2026

    Awesome

Productos similares de Dorman - Autograde

Preguntas frecuentes — Dorman - Autograde 65230

What vehicles does the Dorman - Autograde 65230 fit?

The Dorman - Autograde 65230 fits 50 vehicle applications including 2000-2015 Honda Accord, 2012-2015 Honda Pilot, 1995-2014 Acura TL, 2014 Acura ILX, 2014 Acura RLX and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the Dorman - Autograde 65230 replace?

The Dorman - Autograde 65230 is a direct replacement for American Motors 8128376, Ford E0FZ6730B, Ford E0FZ6730A, Ford F5RZ6730A, Ford F0JY6730A and 44 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the Dorman - Autograde 65230?

Shipping options for the Dorman - Autograde 65230 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the Dorman - Autograde 65230 cost?

The Dorman - Autograde 65230 is currently listed at $7.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the Dorman - Autograde Engine Oil Drain Plug a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the Dorman - Autograde Engine Oil Drain Plug before ordering.