Saltar al contenido principal
Autrex
Carrito (0 artículos)
BremexN.° de pieza BRX1113

Bremex Ceramic Rear Disc Brake Pad Set With Hardware

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)

Compatible con 2006 Lexus GS300; 2007-2011 Lexus GS350; 2006-2007 Lexus GS430; 2007-2011 Lexus GS450h; 2008-2011 Lexus GS460; 2006-2013 Lexus IS250; 2006-2013 Lexus IS350.

Ceramic Brake Pad Set

$33.00

Verifique la compatibilidad antes de comprar

Disponibilidad por confirmar
1

Pago rápido y seguro

Revisa la elegibilidad de envío para esta región

  • Empresa canadiense
Bremex Ceramic Rear Disc Brake Pad Set With Hardware - imagen principal del producto

Compatibilidad de vehículos de Bremex BRX1113

Compatible con 33 vehículos
  • 2008-2011 Lexus GS460

  • 2007-2011 Lexus GS350

  • 2007-2011 Lexus GS450h

  • 2006-2013 Lexus IS250

  • 2006-2013 Lexus IS350

  • 2006-2007 Lexus GS430

  • 2006 Lexus GS300

Especificaciones de Bremex BRX1113

Pad Shims Included
Yes
Backing Material
Rust Resistant Coated Steel
Outer Pad Width
88.0
Pad Shim Color
Black
Inner Pad Height
58.2
Backing Plate Color
Black

Números de intercambio de Bremex BRX1113

Esta pieza reemplaza y es compatible con los siguientes números de pieza

Números de intercambio de Bremex BRX1113
TipoMarcaNúmero de parte
PosventaAGNA BrakesALD1113C
PosventaAGNA BrakesALD1113M
PosventaAGNA BrakesCXD1113
PosventaAGNA BrakesPXD1113
PosventaBoschBC1113
PosventaBoschBE1113
PosventaBoschBE1113H
PosventaCarquest Premium GoldGNAD1113
PosventaCarquest Professional PlatinumPXD1113H
PosventaCentric Parts105.11130
PosventaDuralastD1113
PosventaDuralastDE1113
PosventaDuralastDG1113
PosventaNAPA BRAKESPF8217X
PosventaNAPA BRAKESSG8217X
PosventaNAPA BRAKESSS8217X
PosventaNAPA BRAKESUP8217X
PosventaPowerStop161113
PosventaPowerStop171113
PosventaPowerStopNXT1113
PosventaPowerStopZ231113
PosventaRaybestos BrakesEHT1113H
PosventaRaybestos BrakesMGD1113CH
PosventaToyota446622190
PosventaToyota0446622190
PosventaToyota446630210
PosventaToyota0446630210
PosventaToyota0446653010
PosventaToyota446653010
PosventaWagner BrakesOEX1113

Descripción del producto Bremex BRX1113

Ceramic Disc Brake Pad Set - Bremex Premium Rear Brake Pads With Hardware - Compatible with 06-13 Lexus GS350 GS430 GS450h GS460 IS250 IS350

Características principales

  • All-Inclusive Hardware: With Bremex, installation is a breeze. Our set includes all necessary hardware, constructed from stainless steel for corrosion resistance, ensuring a secure and durable fit.
  • Optimized Design: Featuring a platform-specific ceramic formulation, chamfered edges, and slotted design, our pads minimize noise, enhance contact with the disc surface, and offer improved gas and debris escape routes, optimizing overall
  • Silent Operation: Enjoy a noise-free driving experience. Our pads are designed for silent braking, eliminating irritating squeaks and ensuring a peaceful journey.
  • Vibration-Free Performance: Bremex brake pads reduce vibrations, providing a smooth and comfortable ride. The rubber-coated shims act as a thermal barrier, ensuring consistent brake system performance.
  • Zero Dust: Bremex Ceramic Pads ensure a clean ride with minimal dust production, keeping your wheels spotless and enhancing aesthetics.

Transform your driving experience with Bremex Ceramic Disc Brake Pads, meticulously crafted for superior performance. Ideal for everyday driving, these pads outshine semi-metallic counterparts, ensuring minimal dust, noise-free operation, and unmatched braking efficiency. Enhance your comfort with rubberized brake pad shims that dampen vibrations, providing a smoother ride. The positive molding fabrication process, combined with chamfered edges and a slotted design, optimizes braking, reducing noise and enhancing overall control. Easy, corrosion-resistant installation is guaranteed with the all-inclusive stainless steel hardware. Prioritize safety and upgrade to Bremex Ceramic Disc Brake Pads, setting a new standard in automotive excellence. Elevate your daily commute with cleaner, quieter, and more efficient braking performance.

Compatibilidad de vehículos

Perfect Disc Brake Pad Set Vehicle Fitment For 2006 Lexus GS300, 2006-2007 Lexus GS430, 2006-2013 Lexus IS250, 2006-2013 Lexus IS350, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2007-2011 Lexus GS450h, 2008-2011 Lexus GS460

Referencia cruzada e intercambio

Perfect Disc Brake Pad Set Cross Reference Replacement For AGNA Brakes ALD1113C, AGNA Brakes PXD1113, AGNA Brakes CXD1113, AGNA Brakes ALD1113M, Bosch BE1113H, Bosch BE1113, Bosch BC1113, Carquest Premium Gold GNAD1113, Carquest Professional Platinum PXD1113H, Centric Parts 105.11130, Duralast DE1113, Duralast D1113, Duralast DG1113, NAPA BRAKES UP8217X, NAPA BRAKES SG8217X, NAPA BRAKES SS8217X, NAPA BRAKES PF8217X, PowerStop Z231113, PowerStop 161113, PowerStop 171113, PowerStop NXT1113, Raybestos Brakes MGD1113CH, Raybestos Brakes EHT1113H, Toyota 0446630210, Toyota 446630210, Toyota 0446653010, Toyota 0446622190, Toyota 446622190, Toyota 446653010, Wagner Brakes OEX1113

Acerca de Bremex

Compre Disc Brake Pad Set de Bremex en Autrex con detalles de compatibilidad del vehículo, precios actuales y opciones de pago para Bremex BRX1113. Los pedidos elegibles superiores a $99 pueden calificar para envío gratis, con algunas excepciones. Bremex es una marca de distribuidor de confianza diseñada para las condiciones de las carreteras canadienses, que ofrece calidad superior a precios competitivos.

Opiniones sobre el vendedor

Lo que dicen los clientes sobre comprar en Autrex: servicio, envío y asistencia. Son opiniones sobre la tienda, no sobre esta pieza en concreto.

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)
  • julio de 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • julio de 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • julio de 2026

    Awesome

Productos similares de Bremex

Preguntas frecuentes — Bremex BRX1113

What vehicles does the Bremex BRX1113 fit?

The Bremex BRX1113 fits 33 vehicles, including 2006-2013 Lexus IS250, 2006-2013 Lexus IS350, 2007-2011 Lexus GS350, 2007-2011 Lexus GS450h, 2008-2011 Lexus GS460. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the Bremex BRX1113 replace?

The Bremex BRX1113 is a direct replacement for AGNA Brakes ALD1113C, AGNA Brakes CXD1113, AGNA Brakes PXD1113, AGNA Brakes ALD1113M, Bosch BE1113 and 25 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the Bremex BRX1113?

Shipping options for the Bremex BRX1113 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the Bremex BRX1113 cost?

The Bremex BRX1113 is currently listed at $33.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the Bremex Ceramic Rear Disc Brake Pad Set With Hardware a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the Bremex Ceramic Rear Disc Brake Pad Set With Hardware before ordering.