Saltar al contenido principal
Autrex
Carrito (0 artículos)
ACKOJAN.° de pieza A26-0500

ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)

Compatible con 1997-1999, 2001-2003 Acura CL; 2013-2021 Acura ILX; 1995-2001 Acura Integra; 2001-2020 Acura MDX; 2007-2021 Acura RDX; 1996-2012 Acura RL; 2014-2020 Acura RLX; 2002-2006 Acura RSX. Más 31 modelos a continuación.

Oil Filter

$11.00

Verifique la compatibilidad antes de comprar

Disponibilidad por confirmar
1

Pago rápido y seguro

Revisa la elegibilidad de envío para esta región

  • Empresa canadiense
ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter - imagen principal del producto

Compatibilidad de vehículos de ACKOJA A26-0500

Compatible con 378 vehículos
  • 2021 Honda Clarity

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2020-2021 Honda Passport

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Civic

  • 2020 Honda Civic

  • 2020 Honda Civic

  • 2019-2021 Honda Insight

  • 2019-2020 Honda Civic

  • 2019-2020 Honda Civic

  • 2019-2020 Honda Civic

  • 2019 Honda Passport

  • 2019 Honda Passport

  • 2019 Honda Passport

  • 2019 Honda Passport

  • 2018-2020 Honda Civic

  • 2018-2019 Honda Clarity

  • 2018 Honda Civic

  • 2018 Honda Civic

  • 2018 Honda CR-V

  • 2017-2020 Honda Ridgeline

  • 2016-2021 Honda HR-V

  • 2015-2020 Honda Fit

  • 2013 Honda Civic

  • 2012-2015 Honda Civic

  • 2012-2015 Honda Crosstour

  • 2011-2016 Honda CR-Z

  • 2011 Honda Civic

  • 2010-2015 Honda Civic

  • 2010-2015 Honda Civic

  • 2010-2015 Honda Civic

  • 2010-2014 Honda Insight

  • 2010-2012 Honda Civic

  • 2010-2012 Honda Civic

  • 2010-2011 Honda Accord Crosstour

  • 2010-2011 Honda Civic

  • 2009-2020 Honda Pilot

  • 2008-2013 Honda Fit

  • 2008-2013 Honda Fit

  • 2008-2012 Honda Accord

  • 2008-2012 Honda Accord

  • 2008 Honda Pilot

  • 2008 Honda Pilot

  • 2008 Honda Pilot

  • 2008 Honda Pilot

  • 2008 Honda Pilot

  • 2007 Honda Fit

  • 2006-2014 Honda Ridgeline

  • 2004-2005 Honda Civic

  • 2003-2011 Honda Element

  • 2003-2007 Honda Pilot

  • 2002-2008 Honda Civic

  • 2002-2008 Honda Civic

  • 2002-2008 Honda Civic

  • 2002-2008 Honda Civic

  • 2002-2005 Honda Civic

  • 2002-2005 Honda Civic

  • 2000-2009 Honda S2000

  • 2000-2006 Honda Insight

  • 1999 Honda Accord

  • 1999 Honda Accord

  • 1999 Honda Civic

  • 1998-2000 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2021 Honda CR-V

  • 1997-2000 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2000 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2000 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2000 Honda Civic

  • 1997-1998 Honda Civic

  • 1997-1998 Honda Civic

  • 1996 Honda Accord

  • 1996 Honda Accord

  • 1996 Honda Accord

  • 1995-2021 Honda Accord

  • 1995-2021 Honda Civic

  • 1995-2021 Honda Odyssey

  • 1995-2001 Honda Prelude

  • 1995-1997 Honda Civic del Sol

  • 1995-1996 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1996 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1996 Honda Accord

Especificaciones de ACKOJA A26-0500

Números de intercambio de ACKOJA A26-0500

Esta pieza reemplaza y es compatible con los siguientes números de pieza

Números de intercambio de ACKOJA A26-0500
TipoMarcaNúmero de parte
Posventa0RF0323802A
Posventa0RF0323802B
Posventa8FG1238029A
Posventa880X6714CA
Posventa0986TF0082
Posventa1109AE
Posventa1109CG
Posventa1109F7
Posventa1230A105
Posventa1230A151
Posventa1230A152
Posventa1230A153
Posventa1230A182
Posventa1230A184
Posventa4154PR3E00
Posventa09864B7035
Posventa10410
Posventa15200PH1004
Posventa15208AA031
Posventa15208AA110
Posventa15208KA000
Posventa15220PH1014
Posventa15400MJ0003
Posventa15400P0H004
Posventa15400P0H305
Posventa15400P3RT01
Posventa15400PC6003
Posventa15400PC6004
Posventa15400PC6405
Posventa15400PCX004
Posventa15400PCX305
Posventa15400PCX306
Posventa15400PFB004
Posventa15400PH1F01
Posventa15400PH1F02
Posventa15400PH1F03
Posventa15400PH1F04
Posventa15400PH4K02
Posventa15400PH1003
Posventa15400PH1004
Posventa15400PH1014
Posventa15400PH3003
Posventa15400PH3004
Posventa15400PH6004
Posventa15400PH9004
Posventa15400PJ7015
Posventa15400PK1003
Posventa15400PLC003
Posventa15400PLC004
Posventa15400PLMA01
Posventa15400PLMA02
Posventa15400PM3004
Posventa15400PM3405
Posventa15400PMET01
Posventa15400PR3003
Posventa15400PR3004
Posventa15400PR3005
Posventa15400PR3014
Posventa15400PR3305
Posventa15400PR3315
Posventa15400PR3405
Posventa15400PR3406
Posventa15400PR3810
Posventa15400PT1K01
Posventa15400PT1K02
Posventa15400PT1K04
Posventa15400PT7004
Posventa15400PT7005
Posventa15400PT7006
Posventa15400R5GH01
Posventa15400RAFT01
Posventa15400RBAF01
Posventa15400RK9F01
Posventa15400RTA003
Posventa15400RTA004
Posventa15400ZJ1004
Posventa15410MB0003
Posventa152089E01A
Posventa184271
Posventa263003E010
Posventa414505
Posventa586062
Posventa649006
Posventa649008
Posventa649010
Posventa649011
Posventa649012
Posventa649013
Posventa649014
Posventa649020
Posventa650134
Posventa650393
Posventa1017100EG01
Posventa1535505
Posventa1699522
Posventa1959189C1
Posventa1959198C1
Posventa3255958
Posventa3256521
Posventa3396825
Posventa3744811
Posventa3803268
Posventa4186165
Posventa4186267
Posventa4243102
Posventa4494477
Posventa5005079
Posventa5005080
Posventa5010038
Posventa5012574
Posventa5012967AA
Posventa5016785
Posventa5021023
Posventa5022798
Posventa5142416AC
Posventa5175567AA
Posventa5175567AB
Posventa5650301
Posventa5650304
Posventa6657635
Posventa11715849
Posventa12582255
Posventa17011400F3003
Posventa19427701
Posventa23500828
Posventa25014568
Posventa025913300
Posventa30866266
Posventa032413470
Posventa032414300
Posventa037023802
Posventa037023803
Posventa43820003
Posventa46544820
Posventa46751179
Posventa55230822
Posventa55256470
Posventa56696654
Posventa71736161
Posventa71773184
Posventa081314300
Posventa90485456
Posventa90485457
Posventa90511146
Posventa90541162
Posventa90541163
Posventa91151707
Posventa93156214
Posventa93156768
Posventa93156769
Posventa93156956
Posventa93182630
Posventa94217272
Posventa94314263
Posventa94316263
Posventa97167973
Posventa97209306
Posventa156071260
Posventa308872100
Posventa380872100
Posventa380874100
Posventa420335410
Posventa420335500
Posventa489913300
Posventa817323802
Posventa880872100
Posventa894232700
Posventa894235020
Posventa894456741
Posventa942016007
Posventa942019422
Posventa1524132092
Posventa1524132093
Posventa1560187310
Posventa1627132092
Posventa2630011100
Posventa2630011200
Posventa2630035014
Posventa2630035056
Posventa2630035156
Posventa2630035500
Posventa2630035501
Posventa2630035502
Posventa2630035503N
Posventa2630035504
Posventa2630035505
Posventa03702380291
Posventa6001073252
Posventa7000043080
Posventa8931567500
Posventa8931569980
Posventa8942004870
Posventa8942019423
Posventa8942432700
Posventa8942435020
Posventa8942435021
Posventa8943687270
Posventa8944128150
Posventa8944304110
Posventa8944304112
Posventa8944567410
Posventa8944567411
Posventa8971406660
Posventa8972019422
Posventa8972093062
Posventa9122000500
Posventa12445035100
Posventa12915035151
Posventa12915035152
Posventa15400579003
Posventa15400611003
Posventa15400679003
Posventa15400679004
Posventa15400679005
Posventa15400679013
Posventa15400679023
Posventa15400679033
Posventa15401611033
Posventa31143220006
Posventa153071760729
Posventa154098077360
Posventa161013130020
Posventa161013140100
Posventa161013140120
Posventa161013140130
Posventa161013170030
Posventa600000028850
Posventa1560187310000
PosventaA100E6085S
PosventaA780X6714MA
PosventaADH22114
PosventaAM101378
PosventaAS516731AA
PosventaAY100HN022
PosventaB6Y014300
PosventaB6Y01430291
PosventaB6Y11430291
PosventaD2P6714AA
PosventaD2PJ6724AA
PosventaD001445
PosventaD276731A
PosventaDOO1450
PosventaF032802
PosventaF026407025
PosventaF026407325
PosventaF802238029A
PosventaFDU1069
PosventaFEY013Z40
PosventaFEY014302
PosventaFEY01430291
PosventaFH1037
PosventaFO00178
PosventaG6Y014302A
PosventaG6Y014302ACA
PosventaH21A00
PosventaH1540PLC004
PosventaJ0033408
PosventaJ1313002
PosventaJ1313015
PosventaJ1313030
PosventaJ1314012
PosventaJ1314014
PosventaJ1314018
PosventaJ1317003
PosventaJ1317004
PosventaJEY014302
PosventaJEY014302A
PosventaJEY0143029A
PosventaJEY0143029C
PosventaJEY01430291
PosventaJEYO14302
PosventaJEYO14302A
PosventaJEYO143029A
PosventaK4662010
PosventaK4862011
PosventaK71023820
PosventaKC99
PosventaKL0714302B
PosventaL42
PosventaL327
PosventaL528
PosventaLRF100120
PosventaMD01445
PosventaMD001445
PosventaMD005450
PosventaMD007095
PosventaMD014450
PosventaMD030795
PosventaMD031805
PosventaMD071462
PosventaMD084693
PosventaMD097003
PosventaMD135737
PosventaMD136466
PosventaMD136790
PosventaMD162326
PosventaMD320276
PosventaMD322408
PosventaMD348631
PosventaMD352627
PosventaMD05281090
PosventaME017440
PosventaMM409365
PosventaMZ690070
PosventaMZ690072
PosventaMZ690115
PosventaMZ690116
PosventaMZ691140
PosventaN3Y614302
PosventaN23123802
PosventaN32623802
PosventaOC682
PosventaOC1782
PosventaOJE1514302
PosventaPF970
PosventaPF1127
PosventaPFY214302
PosventaPW811577
PosventaRF2A14302
PosventaRF2A14302A
PosventaRF0123802
PosventaRF0123802A9A
PosventaRFO123802
PosventaRFO323802A
PosventaRFY0143029A
PosventaRFY514302
PosventaRFY2143029
PosventaRFYZ14302
PosventaS2630035501
PosventaS2630035502
PosventaSMD360935V
PosventaT0720978
PosventaT1349452
PosventaTS200004
PosventaV0F28
PosventaV0F88
PosventaV0F225
PosventaV0F500
PosventaVOF28
PosventaVOF88
PosventaVOF225
PosventaVOF500
PosventaVOF693
PosventaW815/80
PosventaW920/47
PosventaX92
PosventaX111
PosventaX118
PosventaXD00145
PosventaY70114302
PosventaYM12915035151

Descripción del producto ACKOJA A26-0500

Oil Filter

Acerca de ACKOJA

Compre Engine Oil Filter de ACKOJA en Autrex con detalles de compatibilidad del vehículo, precios actuales y opciones de pago para ACKOJA A26-0500. Los pedidos elegibles superiores a $99 pueden calificar para envío gratis, con algunas excepciones.

Opiniones sobre el vendedor

Lo que dicen los clientes sobre comprar en Autrex: servicio, envío y asistencia. Son opiniones sobre la tienda, no sobre esta pieza en concreto.

4.8calificación del vendedor (642 reseñas)
  • julio de 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • julio de 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • julio de 2026

    Awesome

Productos similares de ACKOJA

Preguntas frecuentes — ACKOJA A26-0500

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A26-0500 fit?

The ACKOJA A26-0500 fits 378 vehicles, including 2013-2021 Acura ILX, 2007-2021 Acura RDX, 2015-2021 Acura TLX, 1995-2021 Honda Accord, 1995-2021 Honda Civic. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A26-0500 replace?

The ACKOJA A26-0500 is a direct replacement for 184271, MD071462, 1017100EG01, SMD360935V, J1313002 and 358 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A26-0500?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A26-0500 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A26-0500 cost?

The ACKOJA A26-0500 is currently listed at $11.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter before ordering.