Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
VAICOPart # V30-9935

VAICO Brake Hydraulic Hose

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Mercedes-Benz — 1 vehicle application

Brake Hose

$20.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
VAICO Brake Hydraulic Hose - main product image

VAICO V30-9935 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 1 vehicle

This VAICO Brake Hydraulic Hose fits Mercedes-Benz B200 vehicles.

Fits 2006-2011 Mercedes-Benz B200.

  • 2006-2011 Mercedes-Benz B200

VAICO V30-9935 Specifications

VAICO V30-9935 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

VAICO V30-9935 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket8AH355468691
Aftermarket28716
Aftermarket80194
Aftermarket309935
Aftermarket339774
Aftermarket512454
Aftermarket4110126
Aftermarket10928716
Aftermarket19035874
Aftermarket40149100
Aftermarket145250007
Aftermarket815023112
Aftermarket1330853341
Aftermarket1361601700
Aftermarket1694280035
Aftermarket1987476453
Aftermarket24512604743
AftermarketA1694280035
AftermarketBSL3817
AftermarketFBH7493
AftermarketLH6507
AftermarketSL5825

VAICO V30-9935 Product Description

Brake Hose

About VAICO

Shop VAICO Brake Hydraulic Hose at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the VAICO V30-9935. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from VAICO

Frequently Asked Questions — VAICO V30-9935

What vehicles does the VAICO V30-9935 fit?

The VAICO V30-9935 fits 1 vehicle application including 2006-2011 Mercedes-Benz B200. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the VAICO V30-9935 replace?

The VAICO V30-9935 is a direct replacement for 8AH355468691, 1987476453, 1694280035, 1330853341, 28716 and 17 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the VAICO V30-9935 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the VAICO V30-9935. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the VAICO V30-9935?

Shipping options for the VAICO V30-9935 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the VAICO V30-9935 cost?

The VAICO V30-9935 is currently listed at $20.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the VAICO Brake Hydraulic Hose a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the VAICO Brake Hydraulic Hose before ordering.