Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
Spectra PremiumPart # SP1267

Spectra Premium Electric Fuel Pump

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Toyota — 5 vehicle applications

Electric Fuel Pump

$124.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
Spectra Premium Electric Fuel Pump - main product image

Spectra Premium SP1267 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 5 vehicles

This Spectra Premium Electric Fuel Pump fits Toyota vehicles.

Fits 2001 Toyota Camry; 1993-1996 Toyota Corolla; 2000-2005 Toyota MR2 Spyder; 1999-2003 Toyota Solara.

  • 2001 Toyota Camry

  • 2000-2005 Toyota MR2 Spyder

  • 1999-2003 Toyota Solara

  • 1996 Toyota Corolla

  • 1993-1995 Toyota Corolla

Spectra Premium SP1267 Specifications

California_Prop 65 Message
Y
Fuel Sending Unit Included
No
Strainer Included
Yes
Internal Or External
Internal
Universal Or Specific Fit
Specific
Fuel Type
Gas

Spectra Premium SP1267 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

Spectra Premium SP1267 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket402P8419
Aftermarket69759
Aftermarket69762
Aftermarket232210A030
Aftermarket4020213
Aftermarket5701050
Aftermarket9500101
Aftermarket2322011020
Aftermarket2322103040
Aftermarket2322115030
Aftermarket2322116490
Aftermarket2322121020
Aftermarket2322128030
Aftermarket2322128280
AftermarketAFS0729P
AftermarketE8419
AftermarketE18522
AftermarketF4420
AftermarketFE0186
AftermarketP76004
AftermarketRE0729P
AftermarketTNKSP1267
AftermarketUSEP8419

Spectra Premium SP1267 Product Description

Spectra Premium electrical fuel pumps reliably provide the proper amount of fuel to the engine along with the precise amount of pressure for top performance.

About Spectra Premium

Shop Spectra Premium Electric Fuel Pump at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the Spectra Premium SP1267. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from Spectra Premium

Frequently Asked Questions — Spectra Premium SP1267

What vehicles does the Spectra Premium SP1267 fit?

The Spectra Premium SP1267 fits 5 vehicle applications including 2000-2005 Toyota MR2 Spyder, 1999-2003 Toyota Solara, 2001 Toyota Camry, 1996 Toyota Corolla, 1993-1995 Toyota Corolla. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the Spectra Premium SP1267 replace?

The Spectra Premium SP1267 is a direct replacement for 402P8419, P76004, 4020213, E8419, 2322011020 and 18 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the Spectra Premium SP1267 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the Spectra Premium SP1267. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the Spectra Premium SP1267?

Shipping options for the Spectra Premium SP1267 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the Spectra Premium SP1267 cost?

The Spectra Premium SP1267 is currently listed at $124.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the Spectra Premium Electric Fuel Pump a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the Spectra Premium Electric Fuel Pump before ordering.