Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)

MOOG Driveline Products Universal Joint

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Ram, Suzuki, Dodge & more — 50 vehicle applications

Universal Joint

$33.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
MOOG Driveline Products Universal Joint - main product image

MOOG Driveline Products 354 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 50 vehicles

This MOOG Driveline Products Universal Joint fits Ram, Suzuki, Dodge, Isuzu and 1 more makes vehicles.

Fits 1999-2010 Dodge Dakota; 1998-2010 Dodge Ram 1500; 2006 Isuzu i-280; 2007-2008 Isuzu i-290; 2006 Isuzu i-350; 2007-2008 Isuzu i-370; 2002-2007 Jeep Liberty; 2003-2006 Jeep Wrangler. Plus 3 more models listed below.

  • 2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2005-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2005-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2005-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2004-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2004-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2004-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2004-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2004-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2004-2006 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2000-2010 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2000-2010 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 2000-2010 Dodge Dakota

  • 2000-2010 Dodge Dakota

  • 2000-2009 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 1999-2010 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 1999-2010 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 1999-2010 Dodge Ram 1500

  • 1999-2010 Dodge Dakota

  • 1999-2010 Dodge Dakota

  • 1999-2010 Dodge Dakota

  • 1998-2010 Dodge Ram 1500

MOOG Driveline Products 354 Specifications

Bearing Cap Axis 1 Diameter
1.063
Bearing Cap Axis 1 Diameter
27
Bearing Cap Axis 2 Diameter
1.063
Bearing Cap Axis 2 Diameter
27
Bearing Cap Type
4 Plain Round Bearings
Grade Type
Premium

MOOG Driveline Products 354 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

MOOG Driveline Products 354 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
AftermarketACDelco45U0106
AftermarketACDelco45U0115
AftermarketACDelco45U0141
AftermarketAUTOPARA-213X
AftermarketAutopar - Archived3W1Z4635AA
AftermarketAutopar - Archived4L5Z4635AA
AftermarketAutopar - Archived5213X
AftermarketAutopar - Archived5478X
AftermarketAutopar - Archived5521X
AftermarketAutopar - Archived20064P
AftermarketAutopar - Archived37126EA028
AftermarketAutopar - Archived043710K080
AftermarketAutopar - Archived043750C020
AftermarketAutopar - Archived043750C030
AftermarketAutopar - Archived043750C040
AftermarketAutopar - Archived043750C041
AftermarketAutopar - Archived51330X
AftermarketAutopar - Archived2100213
AftermarketAutopar - Archived437104030
AftermarketAutopar - ArchivedG5213X
AftermarketAutopar - ArchivedGR014733AB
AftermarketAutopar - ArchivedSPL251X
AftermarketBorgWarner114-213
AftermarketBorgWarner114-530
AftermarketBritish Leyland530
AftermarketChicago Rawhide24800
AftermarketChicago Rawhide28213X
AftermarketChicago Rawhide28530X
AftermarketChrysler2AMGR733AB
AftermarketChrysler5014733AA
AftermarketChrysler5175392AA
AftermarketChrysler5175392AB
AftermarketChrysler68048401AA
AftermarketChrysler68048401AB
AftermarketFord3W1Z-4635-AA
AftermarketFord4L5Z-4635-AA
AftermarketFordF2AZ4635C
AftermarketFordF2TZ4635B
AftermarketFordF6ZZ4635A
AftermarketFordF6ZZ4635AA
AftermarketGeneral Motors12473124
AftermarketGeneral Motors12545626
AftermarketGeneral Motors15576468
AftermarketGeneral Motors15580369
AftermarketGeneral Motors15582093
AftermarketGeneral Motors89040245
AftermarketGeneral Motors89058950
AftermarketGMB2AMGR733AB
AftermarketGMB210-0213
AftermarketGMB114213
AftermarketGMB114530
AftermarketGMBG5-213X
AftermarketMasterPro U-Joints354
AftermarketMcquay-NorrisU1203
AftermarketNAPA U-Joints354
AftermarketNeapco OE Series2-4800
AftermarketNeapco OE Series28213X
AftermarketNeapco OE Series28530X
AftermarketNissan37126EA028
AftermarketPerfect Circle213
AftermarketSKF2-4800
AftermarketSKF28213X
AftermarketSKF28530X
AftermarketSpicer5-213X
AftermarketSpicer5-478X
AftermarketSpicer5-521X
AftermarketSpicer5-1330X
AftermarketSpicer5618X
AftermarketSpicer5631X
AftermarketSpicer5790X
AftermarketSpicer5812X
AftermarketSpicerDT213
AftermarketSpicerDT521
AftermarketSpicerSPL25-1X
AftermarketToyota043710K080
AftermarketToyota043750C020
AftermarketToyota043750C030
AftermarketToyota043750C040
AftermarketToyota043750C041
AftermarketToyota043750C042
AftermarketToyota0437104030
AftermarketTRW Steering and Suspension Parts20051
AftermarketTRW Steering and Suspension Parts20064
AftermarketTRW Steering and Suspension Parts20336
AftermarketTRW Steering and Suspension Parts20340

MOOG Driveline Products 354 Product Description

MOOG 354 Greaseable Premium Universal Joint for Ford F-150

Key Features

  • COMPREHENSIVE COVERAGE -- Available for foreign and domestic nameplates
  • GREASABLE DESIGN -- Greasable u-joints allow for new grease to flush out contaminants and moisture
  • KEEPS DIRT OUT -- Nitrile rubber grease seals use a compressed double lip design for effective protection against contaminants
  • RIGOROUS TESTING -- Comprehensive testing throughout design and development processes by MOOG engineers for quality you can count on
  • STRONG AND DURABLE -- Bearing cups are cold-forged, case-hardened and precision ground while steel cross is forged and carburized heat treated for strength and durability

Backed by superior materials and rigorous testing, MOOG Premium universal joints deliver reliable performance you can count on. MOOG problem-solving innovations ensure fast, hassle-free installation.

About MOOG Driveline Products

Shop MOOG Driveline Products Universal Joint at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the MOOG Driveline Products 354. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from MOOG Driveline Products

Frequently Asked Questions — MOOG Driveline Products 354

What vehicles does the MOOG Driveline Products 354 fit?

The MOOG Driveline Products 354 fits 50 vehicle applications including 2011-2013 Ram 1500, 2011-2013 Ram 1500, 2011-2013 Ram 1500, 2011-2013 Ram 1500, 2011-2013 Ram 1500 and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the MOOG Driveline Products 354 replace?

The MOOG Driveline Products 354 is a direct replacement for ACDelco 45U0141, ACDelco 45U0106, ACDelco 45U0115, AUTOPAR A-213X, Autopar - Archived 4L5Z4635AA and 82 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the MOOG Driveline Products 354 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the MOOG Driveline Products 354. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the MOOG Driveline Products 354?

Shipping options for the MOOG Driveline Products 354 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the MOOG Driveline Products 354 cost?

The MOOG Driveline Products 354 is currently listed at $33.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the MOOG Driveline Products Universal Joint a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the MOOG Driveline Products Universal Joint before ordering.