Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
Dorman - AutogradePart # 610-367

Dorman - Autograde Wheel Lug Bolt

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Chevrolet, Saab, Cadillac & more — 50 vehicle applications

WHEEL BOLT

$70.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
Dorman - Autograde Wheel Lug Bolt - main product image

Dorman - Autograde 610-367 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 50 vehicles

This Dorman - Autograde Wheel Lug Bolt fits Chevrolet, Saab, Cadillac, Saturn and 2 more makes vehicles.

Fits 2001-2006 BMW 325Ci; 1987-2005 BMW 325i; 2001-2002 BMW 325xi; 2001-2002 BMW 330i; 2002 BMW 330xi; 1990-2002 BMW 525i; 1975-2006 BMW 530i; 1994-2002 BMW 540i. Plus 17 more models listed below.

  • 2002 BMW 330xi

  • 2002 BMW 330xi

  • 2001-2006 BMW 325Ci

  • 2001-2006 BMW 325Ci

  • 2001-2002 BMW 325xi

  • 2001-2002 BMW 325xi

  • 2001-2002 BMW 330i

  • 2001-2002 BMW 330i

  • 2000-2003 BMW M5

  • 2000-2003 BMW M5

  • 2000-2002 BMW Z8

  • 2000-2002 BMW Z8

  • 1994-2002 BMW 540i

  • 1994-2002 BMW 540i

  • 1990-2002 BMW 525i

  • 1990-2002 BMW 525i

  • 1988-2005 BMW M3

  • 1988-2005 BMW M3

  • 1987-2005 BMW 325i

  • 1987-2005 BMW 325i

  • 1975-2006 BMW 530i

  • 1975-2006 BMW 530i

Dorman - Autograde 610-367 Specifications

Material
Steel
Material
Acero
Length
24.77
Color
Silver
Color
Plateado
Thread Type
Fine

Dorman - Autograde 610-367 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

Dorman - Autograde 610-367 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
AftermarketBMW36130141574
AftermarketBMW36130141576
AftermarketBMW36131117190
AftermarketBMW36131118949
AftermarketBMW36131126014
AftermarketBMW36131126191
AftermarketGeneral Motors90342774
AftermarketGeneral Motors90473457
AftermarketPapco561-367
AftermarketPower Train97283
AftermarketRaybestos Brakes27871B
AftermarketRaybestos BrakesRB27871B
AftermarketSaab4398277
AftermarketSaab4908067
AftermarketSaab92152366
AftermarketWagner BrakeBD125940

Dorman - Autograde 610-367 Product Description

This replacement wheel lug bolt matches the original equipment hard wear dimensions for a reliable fit. Made of quality materials to ensure safe installation of the wheel under all conditions.

Key Features

  • Ideal replacement - this wheel lug bolt is a direct replacement for the original hardware
  • Durable construction - made of quality materials for safe, reliable service
  • Cost-effective solution - offers original equipment quality at a competitive price
  • Quality tested - this part has undergone try-on and material testing to ensure a quality fit and long service life

About Dorman - Autograde

Shop Dorman - Autograde Wheel Lug Bolt at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the Dorman - Autograde 610-367. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from Dorman - Autograde

Frequently Asked Questions — Dorman - Autograde 610-367

What vehicles does the Dorman - Autograde 610-367 fit?

The Dorman - Autograde 610-367 fits 50 vehicle applications including 2005-2018 Chevrolet Tornado, 2005-2018 Chevrolet Tornado, 1994-2012 Chevrolet Chevy, 1994-2012 Chevrolet Chevy, 1999-2011 Saab 9-3 and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the Dorman - Autograde 610-367 replace?

The Dorman - Autograde 610-367 is a direct replacement for BMW 36130141574, BMW 36130141576, BMW 36130141576, BMW 36131126014, BMW 36131126191 and 16 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the Dorman - Autograde 610-367 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the Dorman - Autograde 610-367. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the Dorman - Autograde 610-367?

Shipping options for the Dorman - Autograde 610-367 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the Dorman - Autograde 610-367 cost?

The Dorman - Autograde 610-367 is currently listed at $70.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the Dorman - Autograde Wheel Lug Bolt a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the Dorman - Autograde Wheel Lug Bolt before ordering.