Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A70-0574

ACKOJA Brake Hydraulic Hose

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Scion — 1 vehicle application

Brake Hose

$18.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Brake Hydraulic Hose - main product image

ACKOJA A70-0574 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 1 vehicle

This ACKOJA Brake Hydraulic Hose fits Scion xB vehicles.

Fits 2008-2012 Scion xB.

  • 2008-2012 Scion xB

ACKOJA A70-0574 Specifications

ACKOJA A70-0574 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A70-0574 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket6T48430
Aftermarket8AH355469761
Aftermarket180E832E00
Aftermarket80885
Aftermarket700574
Aftermarket4110477
Aftermarket9094702E30
Aftermarket19035295
Aftermarket40219600
Aftermarket815013250
Aftermarket1987481639
Aftermarket4861701500
Aftermarket13308545168
Aftermarket24527401803
Aftermarket600000108150
AftermarketADT353268
AftermarketBBH7951
AftermarketBBH9231
AftermarketBFH6115
AftermarketBSL4566
AftermarketJ3702185
AftermarketLH7198
AftermarketLVBH1517
AftermarketN3702180
AftermarketSL6124
AftermarketT83166

ACKOJA A70-0574 Product Description

Brake Hose

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Brake Hydraulic Hose at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A70-0574. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A70-0574

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A70-0574 fit?

The ACKOJA A70-0574 fits 1 vehicle application including 2008-2012 Scion xB. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A70-0574 replace?

The ACKOJA A70-0574 is a direct replacement for 700574, 8AH355469761, LVBH1517, SL6124, N3702180 and 23 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A70-0574 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A70-0574. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0574?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0574 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A70-0574 cost?

The ACKOJA A70-0574 is currently listed at $18.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Brake Hydraulic Hose a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Brake Hydraulic Hose before ordering.