Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A53-80013

ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Kia — 9 vehicle applications

Brake Disc

$34.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor - main product image

ACKOJA A53-80013 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 9 vehicles

This ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor fits Kia Sephia, Kia Spectra vehicles.

Fits 1997-2000 Kia Sephia; 2000 Kia Spectra.

  • 2000 Kia Spectra

  • 2000 Kia Sephia

  • 2000 Kia Spectra

  • 2000 Kia Spectra

  • 1998-1999 Kia Sephia

  • 1998-1999 Kia Sephia

  • 1997-2000 Kia Sephia

  • 1997 Kia Sephia

  • 1997 Kia Sephia

ACKOJA A53-80013 Specifications

ACKOJA A53-80013 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A53-80013 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket0K2A23323Z
Aftermarket0K2A33323ZA
Aftermarket0K2A33323ZB
Aftermarket0K2A133251
Aftermarket0K2AA33251
Aftermarket0K2AA33251A
Aftermarket0K2AA33251B
Aftermarket0K2AA33251C
Aftermarket0K2AZ3323Z
Aftermarket0K2AZ33251
Aftermarket0K2N233251
Aftermarket0K2Y33323Z
Aftermarket0K2Y33323ZA
Aftermarket0K20A3323Z
Aftermarket0K20A33251
Aftermarket0K20A33251A
Aftermarket0K20A33251B
Aftermarket0K20133251D
Aftermarket15286
Aftermarket60398
Aftermarket197208
Aftermarket230504
Aftermarket520604
Aftermarket562210JC
Aftermarket5380013
Aftermarket6041731
Aftermarket09903030
Aftermarket0986478781
Aftermarket24012001771
Aftermarket600000085490
AftermarketADG04342
AftermarketBBD4152
AftermarketBG3566
AftermarketBR4207C
AftermarketDF4173
AftermarketDI398
AftermarketDI956106
AftermarketJ3300303
AftermarketK330A01
AftermarketLVBE314Z
AftermarketPRB004
AftermarketRN1102

ACKOJA A53-80013 Product Description

Brake Disc

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A53-80013. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A53-80013

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A53-80013 fit?

The ACKOJA A53-80013 fits 9 vehicle applications including 1997-2000 Kia Sephia, 2000 Kia Spectra, 2000 Kia Sephia, 2000 Kia Spectra, 2000 Kia Spectra and 4 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A53-80013 replace?

The ACKOJA A53-80013 is a direct replacement for 5380013, LVBE314Z, BG3566, J3300303, PRB004 and 37 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A53-80013 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A53-80013. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A53-80013?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A53-80013 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A53-80013 cost?

The ACKOJA A53-80013 is currently listed at $34.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor before ordering.