Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A52-0803

ACKOJA Clutch Slave Cylinder

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Kia — 1 vehicle application

Slave Cylinder, clutch

$47.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Clutch Slave Cylinder - main product image

ACKOJA A52-0803 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 1 vehicle

This ACKOJA Clutch Slave Cylinder fits Kia Soul vehicles.

Fits 2010-2013 Kia Soul.

  • 2010-2013 Kia Soul

ACKOJA A52-0803 Specifications

Weight [kg]
0.422
Length [mm]
170
Height [mm]
80
Width [mm]
80

ACKOJA A52-0803 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A52-0803 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket85H10
Aftermarket75328
Aftermarket520803
Aftermarket540164
Aftermarket804737
Aftermarket3103520
Aftermarket52028300
Aftermarket813043307
Aftermarket0986486667
Aftermarket4171023310
Aftermarket6283600468
Aftermarket600000058130
AftermarketADG03643
AftermarketCCS3009
AftermarketCYH10
AftermarketCZ164
AftermarketJ2600519
AftermarketLL80175
AftermarketN2600520
AftermarketRY022

ACKOJA A52-0803 Product Description

Slave Cylinder, clutch

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Clutch Slave Cylinder at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A52-0803. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A52-0803

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A52-0803 fit?

The ACKOJA A52-0803 fits 1 vehicle application including 2010-2013 Kia Soul. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A52-0803 replace?

The ACKOJA A52-0803 is a direct replacement for RY022, 520803, 0986486667, 4171023310, CYH10 and 16 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A52-0803 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A52-0803. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A52-0803?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A52-0803 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A52-0803 cost?

The ACKOJA A52-0803 is currently listed at $47.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Clutch Slave Cylinder a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Clutch Slave Cylinder before ordering.