Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A32-30-0003

ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Mazda — 1 vehicle application

Filter, cabin air

$18.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter - main product image

ACKOJA A32-30-0003 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 1 vehicle

This ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter fits Mazda 2 vehicles.

Fits 2011-2014 Mazda 2.

  • 2011-2014 Mazda 2

ACKOJA A32-30-0003 Specifications

ACKOJA A32-30-0003 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A32-30-0003 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket21MA9
Aftermarket0986AF4064
Aftermarket3322
Aftermarket590198
Aftermarket600058
Aftermarket0011018706
Aftermarket0011018836
Aftermarket32300003
Aftermarket80001489
Aftermarket80001743
Aftermarket83932588
Aftermarket600000038790
AftermarketCCF0455
AftermarketD01G61J6X
AftermarketD01G61J6X9A
AftermarketD65161J6X
AftermarketD65161J6X9A
AftermarketJ1343020
AftermarketLA595/S
AftermarketMC5119X
AftermarketOPFCF20106S
AftermarketV32-30-5003

ACKOJA A32-30-0003 Product Description

Filter, cabin air

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A32-30-0003. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A32-30-0003

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A32-30-0003 fit?

The ACKOJA A32-30-0003 fits 1 vehicle application including 2011-2014 Mazda 2. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A32-30-0003 replace?

The ACKOJA A32-30-0003 is a direct replacement for D65161J6X, 0986AF4064, 32300003, 600058, 590198 and 17 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A32-30-0003 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A32-30-0003. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-30-0003?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-30-0003 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A32-30-0003 cost?

The ACKOJA A32-30-0003 is currently listed at $18.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter before ordering.