Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A26-0500

ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Acura, Honda, Mitsubishi — 50 vehicle applications

Oil Filter

$11.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

Review shipping eligibility for this region

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter - main product image

ACKOJA A26-0500 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 50 vehicles

This ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter fits Acura, Honda, Mitsubishi vehicles.

Fits 2013-2021 Acura ILX; 2001-2020 Acura MDX; 2007-2019 Acura RDX; 1996-2012 Acura RL; 2016-2020 Acura RLX; 1995-2014 Acura TL; 2015-2021 Acura TLX; 2004-2014 Acura TSX. Plus 17 more models listed below.

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2020 Honda Civic

  • 2020 Honda Passport

  • 2020 Honda Civic

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2020 Honda Accord

  • 2019-2020 Honda Civic

  • 2019 Honda Clarity

  • 2019 Honda Passport

  • 2019 Honda Passport

  • 2018 Honda CR-V

  • 2018 Honda Civic

  • 2016-2021 Honda HR-V

  • 2012-2015 Honda Crosstour

  • 2012-2015 Honda Civic

  • 2011-2020 Honda Civic

  • 2011-2016 Honda CR-Z

  • 2008-2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2008-2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2008-2021 Honda Pilot

  • 2008-2020 Honda Accord

  • 2008-2019 Honda Ridgeline

  • 2007-2020 Honda Fit

  • 2003-2020 Honda Pilot

  • 2000-2021 Honda Insight

  • 1998-2012 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2021 Honda CR-V

  • 1997-2020 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2020 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2019 Honda Civic

  • 1997-2012 Honda Civic

  • 1995-2021 Honda Accord

  • 1995-2021 Honda Civic

  • 1995-2021 Honda Odyssey

ACKOJA A26-0500 Specifications

ACKOJA A26-0500 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A26-0500 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket0RF0323802A
Aftermarket0RF0323802B
Aftermarket8FG1238029A
Aftermarket880X6714CA
Aftermarket0986TF0082
Aftermarket1109AE
Aftermarket1109CG
Aftermarket1109F7
Aftermarket1230A105
Aftermarket1230A151
Aftermarket1230A152
Aftermarket1230A153
Aftermarket1230A182
Aftermarket1230A184
Aftermarket4154PR3E00
Aftermarket09864B7035
Aftermarket10410
Aftermarket15200PH1004
Aftermarket15208AA031
Aftermarket15208AA110
Aftermarket15208KA000
Aftermarket15220PH1014
Aftermarket15400MJ0003
Aftermarket15400P0H004
Aftermarket15400P0H305
Aftermarket15400P3RT01
Aftermarket15400PC6003
Aftermarket15400PC6004
Aftermarket15400PC6405
Aftermarket15400PCX004
Aftermarket15400PCX305
Aftermarket15400PCX306
Aftermarket15400PFB004
Aftermarket15400PH1F01
Aftermarket15400PH1F02
Aftermarket15400PH1F03
Aftermarket15400PH1F04
Aftermarket15400PH4K02
Aftermarket15400PH1003
Aftermarket15400PH1004
Aftermarket15400PH1014
Aftermarket15400PH3003
Aftermarket15400PH3004
Aftermarket15400PH6004
Aftermarket15400PH9004
Aftermarket15400PJ7015
Aftermarket15400PK1003
Aftermarket15400PLC003
Aftermarket15400PLC004
Aftermarket15400PLMA01
Aftermarket15400PLMA02
Aftermarket15400PM3004
Aftermarket15400PM3405
Aftermarket15400PMET01
Aftermarket15400PR3003
Aftermarket15400PR3004
Aftermarket15400PR3005
Aftermarket15400PR3014
Aftermarket15400PR3305
Aftermarket15400PR3315
Aftermarket15400PR3405
Aftermarket15400PR3406
Aftermarket15400PR3810
Aftermarket15400PT1K01
Aftermarket15400PT1K02
Aftermarket15400PT1K04
Aftermarket15400PT7004
Aftermarket15400PT7005
Aftermarket15400PT7006
Aftermarket15400R5GH01
Aftermarket15400RAFT01
Aftermarket15400RBAF01
Aftermarket15400RK9F01
Aftermarket15400RTA003
Aftermarket15400RTA004
Aftermarket15400ZJ1004
Aftermarket15410MB0003
Aftermarket152089E01A
Aftermarket184271
Aftermarket263003E010
Aftermarket414505
Aftermarket586062
Aftermarket649006
Aftermarket649008
Aftermarket649010
Aftermarket649011
Aftermarket649012
Aftermarket649013
Aftermarket649014
Aftermarket649020
Aftermarket650134
Aftermarket650393
Aftermarket1017100EG01
Aftermarket1535505
Aftermarket1699522
Aftermarket1959189C1
Aftermarket1959198C1
Aftermarket3255958
Aftermarket3256521
Aftermarket3396825
Aftermarket3744811
Aftermarket3803268
Aftermarket4186165
Aftermarket4186267
Aftermarket4243102
Aftermarket4494477
Aftermarket5005079
Aftermarket5005080
Aftermarket5010038
Aftermarket5012574
Aftermarket5012967AA
Aftermarket5016785
Aftermarket5021023
Aftermarket5022798
Aftermarket5142416AC
Aftermarket5175567AA
Aftermarket5175567AB
Aftermarket5650301
Aftermarket5650304
Aftermarket6657635
Aftermarket11715849
Aftermarket12582255
Aftermarket17011400F3003
Aftermarket19427701
Aftermarket23500828
Aftermarket25014568
Aftermarket025913300
Aftermarket30866266
Aftermarket032413470
Aftermarket032414300
Aftermarket037023802
Aftermarket037023803
Aftermarket43820003
Aftermarket46544820
Aftermarket46751179
Aftermarket55230822
Aftermarket55256470
Aftermarket56696654
Aftermarket71736161
Aftermarket71773184
Aftermarket081314300
Aftermarket90485456
Aftermarket90485457
Aftermarket90511146
Aftermarket90541162
Aftermarket90541163
Aftermarket91151707
Aftermarket93156214
Aftermarket93156768
Aftermarket93156769
Aftermarket93156956
Aftermarket93182630
Aftermarket94217272
Aftermarket94314263
Aftermarket94316263
Aftermarket97167973
Aftermarket97209306
Aftermarket156071260
Aftermarket308872100
Aftermarket380872100
Aftermarket380874100
Aftermarket420335410
Aftermarket420335500
Aftermarket489913300
Aftermarket817323802
Aftermarket880872100
Aftermarket894232700
Aftermarket894235020
Aftermarket894456741
Aftermarket942016007
Aftermarket942019422
Aftermarket1524132092
Aftermarket1524132093
Aftermarket1560187310
Aftermarket1627132092
Aftermarket2630011100
Aftermarket2630011200
Aftermarket2630035014
Aftermarket2630035056
Aftermarket2630035156
Aftermarket2630035500
Aftermarket2630035501
Aftermarket2630035502
Aftermarket2630035503N
Aftermarket2630035504
Aftermarket2630035505
Aftermarket03702380291
Aftermarket6001073252
Aftermarket7000043080
Aftermarket8931567500
Aftermarket8931569980
Aftermarket8942004870
Aftermarket8942019423
Aftermarket8942432700
Aftermarket8942435020
Aftermarket8942435021
Aftermarket8943687270
Aftermarket8944128150
Aftermarket8944304110
Aftermarket8944304112
Aftermarket8944567410
Aftermarket8944567411
Aftermarket8971406660
Aftermarket8972019422
Aftermarket8972093062
Aftermarket9122000500
Aftermarket12445035100
Aftermarket12915035151
Aftermarket12915035152
Aftermarket15400579003
Aftermarket15400611003
Aftermarket15400679003
Aftermarket15400679004
Aftermarket15400679005
Aftermarket15400679013
Aftermarket15400679023
Aftermarket15400679033
Aftermarket15401611033
Aftermarket31143220006
Aftermarket153071760729
Aftermarket154098077360
Aftermarket161013130020
Aftermarket161013140100
Aftermarket161013140120
Aftermarket161013140130
Aftermarket161013170030
Aftermarket600000028850
Aftermarket1560187310000
AftermarketA100E6085S
AftermarketA780X6714MA
AftermarketADH22114
AftermarketAM101378
AftermarketAS516731AA
AftermarketAY100HN022
AftermarketB6Y014300
AftermarketB6Y01430291
AftermarketB6Y11430291
AftermarketD2P6714AA
AftermarketD2PJ6724AA
AftermarketD001445
AftermarketD276731A
AftermarketDOO1450
AftermarketF032802
AftermarketF026407025
AftermarketF026407325
AftermarketF802238029A
AftermarketFDU1069
AftermarketFEY013Z40
AftermarketFEY014302
AftermarketFEY01430291
AftermarketFH1037
AftermarketFO00178
AftermarketG6Y014302A
AftermarketG6Y014302ACA
AftermarketH21A00
AftermarketH1540PLC004
AftermarketJ0033408
AftermarketJ1313002
AftermarketJ1313015
AftermarketJ1313030
AftermarketJ1314012
AftermarketJ1314014
AftermarketJ1314018
AftermarketJ1317003
AftermarketJ1317004
AftermarketJEY014302
AftermarketJEY014302A
AftermarketJEY0143029A
AftermarketJEY0143029C
AftermarketJEY01430291
AftermarketJEYO14302
AftermarketJEYO14302A
AftermarketJEYO143029A
AftermarketK4662010
AftermarketK4862011
AftermarketK71023820
AftermarketKC99
AftermarketKL0714302B
AftermarketL42
AftermarketL327
AftermarketL528
AftermarketLRF100120
AftermarketMD01445
AftermarketMD001445
AftermarketMD005450
AftermarketMD007095
AftermarketMD014450
AftermarketMD030795
AftermarketMD031805
AftermarketMD071462
AftermarketMD084693
AftermarketMD097003
AftermarketMD135737
AftermarketMD136466
AftermarketMD136790
AftermarketMD162326
AftermarketMD320276
AftermarketMD322408
AftermarketMD348631
AftermarketMD352627
AftermarketMD05281090
AftermarketME017440
AftermarketMM409365
AftermarketMZ690070
AftermarketMZ690072
AftermarketMZ690115
AftermarketMZ690116
AftermarketMZ691140
AftermarketN3Y614302
AftermarketN23123802
AftermarketN32623802
AftermarketOC682
AftermarketOC1782
AftermarketOJE1514302
AftermarketPF970
AftermarketPF1127
AftermarketPFY214302
AftermarketPW811577
AftermarketRF2A14302
AftermarketRF2A14302A
AftermarketRF0123802
AftermarketRF0123802A9A
AftermarketRFO123802
AftermarketRFO323802A
AftermarketRFY0143029A
AftermarketRFY514302
AftermarketRFY2143029
AftermarketRFYZ14302
AftermarketS2630035501
AftermarketS2630035502
AftermarketSMD360935V
AftermarketT0720978
AftermarketT1349452
AftermarketTS200004
AftermarketV0F28
AftermarketV0F88
AftermarketV0F225
AftermarketV0F500
AftermarketVOF28
AftermarketVOF88
AftermarketVOF225
AftermarketVOF500
AftermarketVOF693
AftermarketW815/80
AftermarketW920/47
AftermarketX92
AftermarketX111
AftermarketX118
AftermarketXD00145
AftermarketY70114302
AftermarketYM12915035151

ACKOJA A26-0500 Product Description

Oil Filter

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A26-0500. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A26-0500

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A26-0500 fit?

The ACKOJA A26-0500 fits 50 vehicle applications including 2013-2021 Acura ILX, 2015-2021 Acura TLX, 1995-2021 Honda Accord, 1995-2021 Honda Civic, 1995-2021 Honda Odyssey and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A26-0500 replace?

The ACKOJA A26-0500 is a direct replacement for 184271, MD071462, 1017100EG01, SMD360935V, J1313002 and 358 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A26-0500 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A26-0500. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A26-0500?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A26-0500 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A26-0500 cost?

The ACKOJA A26-0500 is currently listed at $11.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter before ordering.