Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
VEMOPart # V24-30-1107

VEMO Cabin Air Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Fiat — 10 vehicle applications

Filter, cabin air

$16.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$83 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
VEMO Cabin Air Filter - main product image

VEMO V24-30-1107 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 10 vehicles

This VEMO Cabin Air Filter fits Fiat 500 vehicles.

Fits 2012-2017 Fiat 500.

  • 2017 Fiat 500

  • 2016 Fiat 500

  • 2016 Fiat 500

  • 2015-2017 Fiat 500

  • 2013-2017 Fiat 500

  • 2013-2016 Fiat 500

  • 2013-2016 Fiat 500

  • 2012-2017 Fiat 500

  • 2012-2017 Fiat 500

  • 2012 Fiat 500

VEMO V24-30-1107 Specifications

VEMO V24-30-1107 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

VEMO V24-30-1107 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket9S5116N619AA
Aftermarket163
Aftermarket17298
Aftermarket303997
Aftermarket698866
Aftermarket830001N
Aftermarket1557375
Aftermarket5308800
Aftermarket06413223
Aftermarket21653026
Aftermarket24301107
Aftermarket46723321
Aftermarket50013797
Aftermarket68096453AA
Aftermarket68096453AB
Aftermarket70927873
Aftermarket77366065
Aftermarket0986628541
Aftermarket2143190000
Aftermarket154064132310
Aftermarket350203061910
AftermarketADL142501
AftermarketAH233
AftermarketBL663
AftermarketCF10025
AftermarketCU2026
AftermarketDCF091P
AftermarketEKF159
AftermarketFC147
AftermarketK1122
AftermarketLA241
AftermarketMP163
AftermarketN225/609
AftermarketNC2134
AftermarketOPFCF20040
AftermarketPC8159
AftermarketQAP387
AftermarketS3088C
AftermarketTSP0325163
AftermarketWP9210

VEMO V24-30-1107 Product Description

Filter, cabin air

About VEMO

Shop VEMO Cabin Air Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the VEMO V24-30-1107. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from VEMO

Frequently Asked Questions — VEMO V24-30-1107

What vehicles does the VEMO V24-30-1107 fit?

The VEMO V24-30-1107 fits 10 vehicle applications including 2012-2017 Fiat 500, 2013-2017 Fiat 500, 2012-2017 Fiat 500, 2015-2017 Fiat 500, 2017 Fiat 500 and 5 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the VEMO V24-30-1107 replace?

The VEMO V24-30-1107 is a direct replacement for CF10025, 46723321, K1122, 163, TSP0325163 and 39 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the VEMO V24-30-1107 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the VEMO V24-30-1107. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the VEMO V24-30-1107?

Shipping options for the VEMO V24-30-1107 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the VEMO V24-30-1107 cost?

The VEMO V24-30-1107 is currently listed at $16.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the VEMO Cabin Air Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the VEMO Cabin Air Filter before ordering.