Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A63-30-0005

ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Subaru — 1 vehicle application

Filter, cabin air

$13.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$86 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter - main product image

ACKOJA A63-30-0005 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 1 vehicle

This ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter fits Subaru Impreza vehicles.

Fits 2002-2007 Subaru Impreza.

  • 2002-2007 Subaru Impreza

ACKOJA A63-30-0005 Specifications

ACKOJA A63-30-0005 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A63-30-0005 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket21SB0
Aftermarket82D0325201A
Aftermarket0986AF5804
Aftermarket72880FE000
Aftermarket87139YZZ33
Aftermarket261031
Aftermarket1531161
Aftermarket1737610
Aftermarket04020007
Aftermarket5324900
Aftermarket63300005
Aftermarket80001750
Aftermarket0422003234
Aftermarket1987435570
Aftermarket34123190001
Aftermarket34123200001
Aftermarket154070562267
AftermarketAC902B
AftermarketAC902C
AftermarketAC902J
AftermarketADS72501
AftermarketAG553CF
AftermarketAH484
AftermarketAHC484
AftermarketBFC1262
AftermarketCCF0122
AftermarketCF11862
AftermarketCFA11862
AftermarketEKF278
AftermarketFC403
AftermarketFC01733
AftermarketG3010FE200
AftermarketG3210FE000
AftermarketICF3D79
AftermarketLA345
AftermarketLA563
AftermarketLA1045
AftermarketLFCP253
AftermarketN1347009
AftermarketPC8420
AftermarketPCK8420
AftermarketPMN002
AftermarketQFC0083
AftermarketS135U04
AftermarketS3249C
AftermarketS07815
AftermarketVCF382
AftermarketX7288FE000

ACKOJA A63-30-0005 Product Description

Filter, cabin air

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A63-30-0005. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A63-30-0005

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A63-30-0005 fit?

The ACKOJA A63-30-0005 fits 1 vehicle application including 2002-2007 Subaru Impreza. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A63-30-0005 replace?

The ACKOJA A63-30-0005 is a direct replacement for CF11862, CFA11862, 63300005, 82D0325201A, VCF382 and 44 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A63-30-0005 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A63-30-0005. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A63-30-0005?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A63-30-0005 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A63-30-0005 cost?

The ACKOJA A63-30-0005 is currently listed at $13.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter before ordering.