Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A32-30-0007

ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Mazda — 1 vehicle application

Filter, cabin air

$13.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$86 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter - main product image

ACKOJA A32-30-0007 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 1 vehicle

This ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter fits Mazda MPV vehicles.

Fits 2000-2003 Mazda MPV.

  • 2000-2003 Mazda MPV

ACKOJA A32-30-0007 Specifications

ACKOJA A32-30-0007 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A32-30-0007 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket0986AF5007
Aftermarket0986AF5848
Aftermarket2282
Aftermarket72880AG0009P
Aftermarket72880AG010
Aftermarket72880AG0109P
Aftermarket87139YZZ19
Aftermarket87139YZZ81
Aftermarket32300007
Aftermarket8713906040
Aftermarket8850560010
Aftermarket8850820210
Aftermarket8865852010
Aftermarket8888032010
Aftermarket8888032020
Aftermarket8888041010
Aftermarket8889947010
Aftermarket154705194850
Aftermarket600000038500
AftermarketAC102B
AftermarketAC102J
AftermarketAC102JC
AftermarketADM52505
AftermarketF00E369706
AftermarketG3210AG000
AftermarketLC7461P11
AftermarketM135A11
AftermarketMZ312931
AftermarketPMF004
AftermarketV32-30-0007
AftermarketX7288AG000

ACKOJA A32-30-0007 Product Description

Filter, cabin air

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A32-30-0007. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A32-30-0007

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A32-30-0007 fit?

The ACKOJA A32-30-0007 fits 1 vehicle application including 2000-2003 Mazda MPV. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A32-30-0007 replace?

The ACKOJA A32-30-0007 is a direct replacement for 0986AF5007, 0986AF5848, F00E369706, 32300007, AC102B and 27 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A32-30-0007 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A32-30-0007. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-30-0007?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-30-0007 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A32-30-0007 cost?

The ACKOJA A32-30-0007 is currently listed at $13.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Cabin Air Filter before ordering.