Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
VEMOPart # V20-11-0113

VEMO Fuel Injector Seal

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits BMW — 34 vehicle applications

Seal Ring, injector

$6.00
Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$93 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
VEMO Fuel Injector Seal - main product image

VEMO V20-11-0113 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 34 vehicles

This VEMO Fuel Injector Seal fits BMW vehicles.

Fits 2011 BMW 1 Series M; 2008-2010 BMW 135i; 2009-2010 BMW 335i xDrive; 2011-2013 BMW 335is; 2007-2008 BMW 335xi; 2008-2010 BMW 535i; 2009-2010 BMW 535i xDrive; 2008 BMW 535xi. Plus 19 more models listed below.

  • 2012 BMW 650i

  • 2012 BMW 650i xDrive

  • 2011-2016 BMW Z4

  • 2011-2013 BMW X5

  • 2011-2013 BMW Alpina B7L xDrive

  • 2011-2013 BMW 550i

  • 2011-2013 BMW 335is

  • 2011-2013 BMW Alpina B7

  • 2011-2013 BMW 550i xDrive

  • 2011-2013 BMW Alpina B7L

  • 2011-2013 BMW Alpina B7 xDrive

  • 2011-2012 BMW 750Li

  • 2011-2012 BMW 750i

  • 2011-2012 BMW 740Li

  • 2011 BMW 1 Series M

  • 2010-2015 BMW 760Li

  • 2010-2014 BMW X6

  • 2010-2013 BMW X5

  • 2010-2013 BMW 550i GT

  • 2010-2013 BMW 550i GT xDrive

  • 2010-2012 BMW 750Li xDrive

  • 2010-2012 BMW 750i xDrive

  • 2010-2011 BMW X6

  • 2009-2016 BMW Z4

  • 2009-2012 BMW 750i

  • 2009-2012 BMW 750Li

  • 2009-2010 BMW 335i xDrive

  • 2009-2010 BMW 535i xDrive

  • 2008-2014 BMW X6

  • 2008-2010 BMW 535i

  • 2008-2010 BMW X6

  • 2008-2010 BMW 135i

  • 2008 BMW 535xi

  • 2007-2008 BMW 335xi

VEMO V20-11-0113 Specifications

VEMO V20-11-0113 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

VEMO V20-11-0113 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket005980
Aftermarket174303
Aftermarket628123
Aftermarket0921000
Aftermarket7557550
Aftermarket7578322
Aftermarket7584315
Aftermarket12602369
Aftermarket20110113
Aftermarket33102120
Aftermarket13537557550
Aftermarket13537578322
Aftermarket13537584315
Aftermarket13538677681
Aftermarket94611042860
Aftermarket94611042861
Aftermarket99970402090

VEMO V20-11-0113 Product Description

The Q+ Quality Level identifies vehicle parts manufactured in Germany in OEM-quality in accordance with vehicle manufacturer certifications

About VEMO

Shop VEMO Fuel Injector Seal at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the VEMO V20-11-0113. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from VEMO

Frequently Asked Questions — VEMO V20-11-0113

What vehicles does the VEMO V20-11-0113 fit?

The VEMO V20-11-0113 fits 34 vehicle applications including 2009-2016 BMW Z4, 2011-2016 BMW Z4, 2010-2015 BMW 760Li, 2010-2014 BMW X6, 2008-2014 BMW X6 and 29 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the VEMO V20-11-0113 replace?

The VEMO V20-11-0113 is a direct replacement for 0921000, 628123, 174303, 94611042860, 94611042861 and 12 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the VEMO V20-11-0113 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the VEMO V20-11-0113. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the VEMO V20-11-0113?

Shipping options for the VEMO V20-11-0113 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the VEMO V20-11-0113 cost?

The VEMO V20-11-0113 is currently listed at $6.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the VEMO Fuel Injector Seal a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the VEMO Fuel Injector Seal before ordering.