Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
FEL-PROPart # OS 30468 C

FEL-PRO Engine Oil Pan Gasket Set

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Toyota — 5 vehicle applications

Oil Pan Gasket Set

$36.00

or 4 payments of $9 with Sezzle

Also available:Shop PayPayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$63 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
FEL-PRO Engine Oil Pan Gasket Set - main product image

FEL-PRO OS 30468 C Vehicle Fitment

Fits 5 vehicles

This FEL-PRO Engine Oil Pan Gasket Set fits Toyota vehicles.

Fits 1983-2001 Toyota Camry; 1986-1999 Toyota Celica; 1991-1995 Toyota MR2; 1996-2000 Toyota RAV4; 1999-2001 Toyota Solara.

  • 1999-2001 Toyota Solara

  • 1996-2000 Toyota RAV4

  • 1991-1995 Toyota MR2

  • 1986-1999 Toyota Celica

  • 1983-2001 Toyota Camry

FEL-PRO OS 30468 C Specifications

Bolt Hole Quantity
21
Bolts Included
No
Configuration
One Piece
Gasket Sealant Included
No
Grade Type
Premium
Material
Blue Stripe cork-rubber

FEL-PRO OS 30468 C Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

FEL-PRO OS 30468 C Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
AftermarketAPEX Automobile Parts IncAOP813
AftermarketBeck/Arnley0340760
AftermarketCorteco16570
AftermarketDetroit Gasket16570
AftermarketMAHLEOS30597
AftermarketMcCordSS368
AftermarketMMP754951
AftermarketRolOS5665
AftermarketToyota1210103030
AftermarketToyota1210174022
AftermarketToyota1210174050
AftermarketToyota1210174060
AftermarketToyota1210174080
AftermarketToyota1210174110
AftermarketVictor Reinz711550100

FEL-PRO OS 30468 C Product Description

FEL-PRO OS 30468 C Engine Oil Pan Gasket Set Blue Stripe cork-rubber for Toyota Camry

Key Features

  • DESIGNED FOR IMPERFECT SEALING SURFACES -- Engineered and manufactured specifically for the repair environment to help seal imperfect sealing surfaces
  • SUPERIOR SEAL -- Manufactured with rubber compounds to ensure a consistent and long-life seal across the entire oil pan
  • PREVENTS OVERTIGHTENING -- Torque limiters help eliminate overtightening and gasket splitting and extruding (where applicable)
  • OE-STYLE REPLACEMENT GASKET -- Engineered for OE-style molded rubber gasket replacement
  • EVERY PART FOR THE REPAIR -- Fel-Pro gasket sets include every part needed for the repair unless otherwise noted
  • ENGINEERING EXPERTISE -- Parts are designed, tested, validated and approved by Fel-Pro engineers through rigorous research and development

Fel-Pro® gaskets are specifically designed for the repair environment to deliver a reliable seal on even the most troublesome applications. Designed for imperfect sealing surfaces and manufactured with proprietary materials, you can count on Fel-Pro for innovative sealing solutions for the real-world repair environment.

About FEL-PRO

Shop FEL-PRO Engine Oil Pan Gasket Set at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from FEL-PRO

Frequently Asked Questions — FEL-PRO OS 30468 C

What vehicles does the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C fit?

The FEL-PRO OS 30468 C fits 5 vehicle applications including 1983-2001 Toyota Camry, 1999-2001 Toyota Solara, 1996-2000 Toyota RAV4, 1986-1999 Toyota Celica, 1991-1995 Toyota MR2. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C replace?

The FEL-PRO OS 30468 C is a direct replacement for APEX Automobile Parts Inc AOP813, Beck/Arnley 0340760, Corteco 16570, Detroit Gasket 16570, MAHLE OS30597 and 10 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C?

Shipping options for the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the FEL-PRO OS 30468 C cost?

The FEL-PRO OS 30468 C is currently listed at $36.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the FEL-PRO Engine Oil Pan Gasket Set a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the FEL-PRO Engine Oil Pan Gasket Set before ordering.