Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A70-0144

ACKOJA Wheel Bearing

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Toyota — 2 vehicle applications

Wheel Bearing Kit

$40.00

or 4 payments of $10 with Sezzle

Also available:Shop PayPayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$59 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Wheel Bearing - main product image

ACKOJA A70-0144 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 2 vehicles

This ACKOJA Wheel Bearing fits Toyota T100 vehicles.

Fits 1995-1998 Toyota T100.

  • 1995-1998 Toyota T100

  • 1995-1998 Toyota T100

ACKOJA A70-0144 Specifications

Height [mm]
70
for OE number
90368-45087
Width [mm]
143
Length [mm]
143
Weight [kg]
0.870

ACKOJA A70-0144 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A70-0144 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket6933
Aftermarket6974
Aftermarket26268
Aftermarket050470B
Aftermarket050595B
Aftermarket051263B
Aftermarket330214
Aftermarket330771
Aftermarket330951
Aftermarket330959
Aftermarket330974
Aftermarket460584
Aftermarket502730
Aftermarket700144
Aftermarket981499
Aftermarket981499S
Aftermarket981533
Aftermarket982811
Aftermarket4103866
Aftermarket4104205
Aftermarket713618030
Aftermarket713618140
Aftermarket713618740
Aftermarket713618890
Aftermarket713621590
Aftermarket713621600
Aftermarket853013148
Aftermarket853013148A
Aftermarket9008036067
Aftermarket9036845087
Aftermarket600000136700
Aftermarket600000136730
Aftermarket600000139530
Aftermarket903684508777
Aftermarket904000000000
AftermarketADT38211
AftermarketCBK120
AftermarketFR970388
AftermarketFR970422
AftermarketGK1909
AftermarketGK1915
AftermarketGK1951
AftermarketGK3727
AftermarketGK3918
AftermarketGK3949
AftermarketJ4702014
AftermarketJ4712026
AftermarketKITHDJ100
AftermarketKRT7113
AftermarketLKBA87008
AftermarketLKBA87024
AftermarketLKBA87050
Aftermarketlm102949/10
AftermarketR14115
AftermarketT470A18
AftermarketTOWB12097
AftermarketVKBA1909
AftermarketVKBA1915
AftermarketVKBA1951
AftermarketVKBA3726
AftermarketVKBA3764
AftermarketVKBA3918
AftermarketVKBA3949
AftermarketVKBA7461
AftermarketWBK3003
AftermarketWBK3018
AftermarketWBK4541
AftermarketWBK5502
AftermarketWBK9004
AftermarketWBK9038
AftermarketWBK9055
AftermarketWBK9059
AftermarketWBK9069
AftermarketWBK9070

ACKOJA A70-0144 Product Description

Expert Kits+: All needed parts packed and supplied in just one box.

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Wheel Bearing at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A70-0144. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A70-0144

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A70-0144 fit?

The ACKOJA A70-0144 fits 2 vehicle applications including 1995-1998 Toyota T100, 1995-1998 Toyota T100. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A70-0144 replace?

The ACKOJA A70-0144 is a direct replacement for lm102949/10, 700144, LKBA87008, LKBA87024, LKBA87050 and 69 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A70-0144 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A70-0144. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0144?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0144 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A70-0144 cost?

The ACKOJA A70-0144 is currently listed at $40.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Wheel Bearing a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Wheel Bearing before ordering.