Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A70-0019

ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits 2004-2006 Scion xA; 2004-2006 Scion xB; 2000-2005 Toyota Echo.

Link Stabiliser

$18.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Check fit before you buy

Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$81 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit - main product image

ACKOJA A70-0019 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 12 vehicles
  • 2004-2006 Scion xA

  • 2004-2006 Scion xB

ACKOJA A70-0019 Specifications

Weight [kg]
0.110
Packaging height [cm]
3,1
Thread Length [mm]
13
Spanner Size
13 [mm]
Rod/Strut
Coupling Rod
Length [mm]
111

ACKOJA A70-0019 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A70-0019 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket042700B
Aftermarket045694B
Aftermarket47507z
Aftermarket106239
Aftermarket512000
Aftermarket541695
Aftermarket721801
Aftermarket9704028
Aftermarket14880502
Aftermarket53053018
Aftermarket81927262
Aftermarket4840400700
Aftermarket4881510010
Aftermarket4881710020
Aftermarket4881752010
Aftermarket4881752011
Aftermarket4881910010
Aftermarket4881952010
Aftermarket4881952010S1
Aftermarket9094802032
Aftermarket9094802178
Aftermarket9094802179
Aftermarket9418210300
Aftermarket9418210800
AftermarketADT38555
AftermarketBDL7038
AftermarketCSL7096
AftermarketDSS1204
AftermarketFDL7038
AftermarketG71309
AftermarketG71437
AftermarketJ62087YMT
AftermarketKDL7038
AftermarketSI239
AftermarketTO4053
AftermarketTO4054

ACKOJA A70-0019 Product Description

Expert Kits+: All needed parts packed and supplied in just one box.

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A70-0019. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A70-0019

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A70-0019 fit?

The ACKOJA A70-0019 fits 12 vehicles, including 2004-2006 Scion xA, 2004-2006 Scion xB, 2000-2005 Toyota Echo. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A70-0019 replace?

The ACKOJA A70-0019 is a direct replacement for 47507z, J62087YMT, 541695, G71309, G71437 and 31 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A70-0019 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A70-0019. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0019?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A70-0019 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A70-0019 cost?

The ACKOJA A70-0019 is currently listed at $18.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link Kit before ordering.