Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A52-0900

ACKOJA Wheel Bearing Kit

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Kia, Hyundai — 3 vehicle applications

Wheel Bearing Kit

$27.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$72 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Wheel Bearing Kit - main product image

ACKOJA A52-0900 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 3 vehicles

This ACKOJA Wheel Bearing Kit fits Kia Rio, Hyundai Accent, Kia Rio5 vehicles.

Fits 2006-2011 Hyundai Accent; 2006-2012 Kia Rio; 2006-2011 Kia Rio5.

  • 2006-2012 Kia Rio

  • 2006-2011 Kia Rio5

ACKOJA A52-0900 Specifications

ACKOJA A52-0900 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A52-0900 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket26572
Aftermarket194135
Aftermarket198157
Aftermarket460047
Aftermarket460535
Aftermarket502506
Aftermarket821028
Aftermarket830707
Aftermarket951962
Aftermarket5083332AA
Aftermarket14104050
Aftermarket14104050J
Aftermarket33111538
Aftermarket713619510
Aftermarket713626800
Aftermarket853043103
Aftermarket853043103A
Aftermarket1401753403
Aftermarket5172002000
Aftermarket5172025000
Aftermarket5172029100
Aftermarket5172029150
Aftermarket5172029300
Aftermarket5172029400
Aftermarket37146500001
Aftermarket361111183562
Aftermarket600000136090
AftermarketADBP820093
AftermarketADG08227
AftermarketADG08240
AftermarketADG08245
AftermarketADG08271
AftermarketADG08280
AftermarketJ4700316
AftermarketJ4700504
AftermarketKK10505
AftermarketKWD1043
AftermarketLKBA91002
AftermarketV52-0223
AftermarketVKBA3907
AftermarketVKBA7545
AftermarketVKBA7558
AftermarketWBK3002
AftermarketWBK3038
AftermarketWBK3040
AftermarketWBK3047
AftermarketWM2134

ACKOJA A52-0900 Product Description

Expert Kits+: All needed parts packed and supplied in just one box.

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Wheel Bearing Kit at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A52-0900. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A52-0900

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A52-0900 fit?

The ACKOJA A52-0900 fits 3 vehicle applications including 2006-2012 Kia Rio, 2006-2011 Hyundai Accent, 2006-2011 Kia Rio5. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A52-0900 replace?

The ACKOJA A52-0900 is a direct replacement for LKBA91002, 194135, J4700504, 951962, 460047 and 43 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A52-0900 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A52-0900. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A52-0900?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A52-0900 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A52-0900 cost?

The ACKOJA A52-0900 is currently listed at $27.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Wheel Bearing Kit a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Wheel Bearing Kit before ordering.