Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A37-0500

ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits INFINITI, Mitsubishi, Nissan — 50 vehicle applications

Oil Filter

$12.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$87 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter - main product image

ACKOJA A37-0500 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 50 vehicles

This ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter fits INFINITI, Mitsubishi, Nissan vehicles.

Fits 2008-2012 INFINITI EX35; 2013 INFINITI EX37; 2013 INFINITI FX37; 2011-2012 INFINITI G25; 2008-2013 INFINITI G37; 2013 INFINITI JX35; 2012-2013 INFINITI M35h; 2011-2012 INFINITI M37. Plus 36 more models listed below.

  • 2015-2017 INFINITI Q70L

  • 2015 INFINITI Q40

  • 2014-2021 INFINITI QX80

  • 2014-2021 INFINITI QX50

  • 2014-2017 INFINITI Q50

  • 2014-2017 INFINITI Q70

  • 2014-2015 INFINITI Q60

  • 2014-2015 INFINITI QX60

  • 2014-2015 INFINITI QX70

  • 2013 INFINITI FX37

  • 2013 INFINITI EX37

  • 2013 INFINITI JX35

  • 2012-2013 INFINITI M35h

  • 2011-2012 INFINITI G25

  • 2011-2012 INFINITI M37

  • 2008-2013 INFINITI G37

  • 2008-2012 INFINITI EX35

  • 2004-2013 INFINITI QX56

ACKOJA A37-0500 Specifications

ACKOJA A37-0500 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A37-0500 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket0JE1514302
Aftermarket0JE4514302
Aftermarket0K90014300A
Aftermarket8FG1238029A
Aftermarket30A4000100
Aftermarket1109AC
Aftermarket1109AE
Aftermarket1109CG
Aftermarket1109CL
Aftermarket1109Y9
Aftermarket1230A102
Aftermarket1230A105
Aftermarket1230A152
Aftermarket1230A153
Aftermarket1230A184
Aftermarket09864B7035
Aftermarket10316
Aftermarket10510
Aftermarket152087B000
Aftermarket152089E000
Aftermarket152089E01A
Aftermarket152089F600
Aftermarket370500
Aftermarket429484
Aftermarket429494
Aftermarket00649007
Aftermarket0649007
Aftermarket649007
Aftermarket00649020
Aftermarket0649020
Aftermarket000947941
Aftermarket947941
Aftermarket001039891
Aftermarket1039891
Aftermarket1520831U00
Aftermarket1520831U0A
Aftermarket1520831U0C
Aftermarket1520831U01
Aftermarket1520831U1B
Aftermarket1520831U1E
Aftermarket1520865F0A
Aftermarket1520865F0B
Aftermarket1520865F0C
Aftermarket1520865F0D
Aftermarket1520865F0E
Aftermarket1520865F1B
Aftermarket1520865F1E
Aftermarket1520895F0A
Aftermarket1520895F0B
Aftermarket0001802810
Aftermarket4163333
Aftermarket4294841
Aftermarket5142416AB
Aftermarket5142416AC
Aftermarket15208310UB
Aftermarket90541162
Aftermarket90541163
Aftermarket91149521
Aftermarket091149521
Aftermarket091151707
Aftermarket91151707
Aftermarket93182630
Aftermarket094314263
Aftermarket94314263
Aftermarket0451103372
Aftermarket894110840
Aftermarket0986452606
Aftermarket2630002750
Aftermarket2630002751
Aftermarket6000605218
Aftermarket8931567500
Aftermarket8931569980
Aftermarket8942511101
Aftermarket8943142631
Aftermarket32143220004
Aftermarket154068869070
Aftermarket161013130160
Aftermarket161013150250
Aftermarket161013150260
Aftermarket600000028970
AftermarketA0001802810
AftermarketA001802810
AftermarketADM52107
AftermarketAY100NS006
AftermarketB111012010
AftermarketF026407025
AftermarketF026407209
AftermarketFER3R14302
AftermarketFEY014302
AftermarketFEY01430291
AftermarketG6Y014302P1
AftermarketJ1315026
AftermarketJE1514302
AftermarketJE1514302A
AftermarketJEY014302
AftermarketJEY014302A
AftermarketJEY0143029A
AftermarketJEY0143029C
AftermarketJEYO14302
AftermarketJEYO14302A
AftermarketK90014300A
AftermarketKL0714302A
AftermarketMD135735
AftermarketMD135737
AftermarketMD136737
AftermarketMD315737
AftermarketMD321589
AftermarketMD325714
AftermarketMD332687
AftermarketMD348631
AftermarketMD352627
AftermarketMD360935
AftermarketMD365876
AftermarketMD752072
AftermarketMR984204
AftermarketMZ690070
AftermarketMZ690115
AftermarketMZ691140
AftermarketOC495
AftermarketoJE1514302
AftermarketOPFOF40190
AftermarketPW811577
AftermarketS2630002750
AftermarketSMD360935
AftermarketVA30A4000103
AftermarketW67
AftermarketW610/2
AftermarketW610/7
AftermarketXM346731GA

ACKOJA A37-0500 Product Description

Oil Filter

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A37-0500. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A37-0500

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A37-0500 fit?

The ACKOJA A37-0500 fits 50 vehicle applications including 2014-2021 INFINITI QX80, 2014-2021 INFINITI QX50, 1995-2021 Mitsubishi Mirage, 2011-2021 Mitsubishi Outlander Sport, 2011-2021 Mitsubishi RVR and 45 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A37-0500 replace?

The ACKOJA A37-0500 is a direct replacement for MD135737, 370500, MD135737, 000947941, 001039891 and 138 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A37-0500 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A37-0500. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A37-0500?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A37-0500 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A37-0500 cost?

The ACKOJA A37-0500 is currently listed at $12.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Engine Oil Filter before ordering.