Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A37-0060

ACKOJA Rack and Pinion Bellows

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Mitsubishi, Dodge, Eagle & more — 12 vehicle applications

Bellow Kit, steering

$20.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Availability needs confirmation

Currently out of stock

Enter your email and we'll let you know the moment it's back.

Or call to inquire.

$99 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Rack and Pinion Bellows - main product image
Will this fit your vehicle?

ACKOJA A37-0060 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 12 vehicles

This ACKOJA Rack and Pinion Bellows fits Mitsubishi, Dodge, Eagle, Plymouth vehicles.

Fits 1995 Dodge Colt; 1995-1996 Dodge Stealth; 1995-1996 Eagle Summit; 1995-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT; 1995-1996 Mitsubishi Diamante; 1995 Mitsubishi Expo; 1995-1996 Mitsubishi Galant; 1995-2002 Mitsubishi Mirage. Plus 1 more models listed below.

  • 1995-2002 Mitsubishi Mirage

  • 1995-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT

  • 1995-1996 Mitsubishi Diamante

  • 1995-1996 Mitsubishi Galant

  • 1995 Mitsubishi Expo

ACKOJA A37-0060 Specifications

ACKOJA A37-0060 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A37-0060 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket5503
Aftermarket9129
Aftermarket17572
Aftermarket318032
Aftermarket506508
Aftermarket947302
Aftermarket1017456
Aftermarket1032695
Aftermarket1554001
Aftermarket3014401
Aftermarket08550005
Aftermarket841015330
Aftermarket850042007
Aftermarket32146200001
Aftermarket600000128040
AftermarketADC481501
AftermarketB501711
AftermarketDSS2360
AftermarketJ4105002
AftermarketJBE147
AftermarketK9358
AftermarketK9865
AftermarketK150055
AftermarketL42007
AftermarketMB350581
AftermarketMB501711
AftermarketMR369122
AftermarketN2845004
AftermarketQG1217
AftermarketTBR3122
AftermarketVKJP2029

ACKOJA A37-0060 Product Description

Bellow Kit, steering

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Rack and Pinion Bellows at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A37-0060. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A37-0060

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A37-0060 fit?

The ACKOJA A37-0060 fits 12 vehicle applications including 1995-2002 Mitsubishi Mirage, 1995-1999 Mitsubishi 3000GT, 1995-1996 Dodge Stealth, 1995-1996 Eagle Summit, 1995-1996 Eagle Summit and 7 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A37-0060 replace?

The ACKOJA A37-0060 is a direct replacement for TBR3122, N2845004, MB350581, MB501711, J4105002 and 28 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A37-0060 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A37-0060. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A37-0060?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A37-0060 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A37-0060 cost?

The ACKOJA A37-0060 is currently listed at $20.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Rack and Pinion Bellows a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Rack and Pinion Bellows before ordering.