Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A32-0083

ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits 2009-2013 Mazda 6.

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar

$24.00

or pay over time with PayPal Pay in 4

Check fit before you buy

Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$75 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link - main product image

ACKOJA A32-0083 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 5 vehicles
  • 2009-2013 Mazda 6

ACKOJA A32-0083 Specifications

ACKOJA A32-0083 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A32-0083 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket14LB444
Aftermarket0523GHR
Aftermarket33763
Aftermarket51265
Aftermarket52353HPS
Aftermarket106322
Aftermarket260722
Aftermarket320083
Aftermarket0508096
Aftermarket600373
Aftermarket917087
Aftermarket3640801
Aftermarket9708039
Aftermarket49396366
Aftermarket53059909
Aftermarket83933763
Aftermarket818051310
Aftermarket850050624
Aftermarket3850501100
Aftermarket35160600017
Aftermarket600000150980
AftermarketADM58540
AftermarketBDL7244
AftermarketCSL7295
AftermarketDSS3068
AftermarketFDL7244
AftermarketGS1D28170
AftermarketJ63053YMT
AftermarketJ4893025
AftermarketJRSMZ010
AftermarketJTS1089
AftermarketL50624
AftermarketLVSL1437
AftermarketM405A27
AftermarketM87544
AftermarketMDLS9006
AftermarketMZ4030
AftermarketN4893019
AftermarketQLS3752S
AftermarketS050765
AftermarketSI322
AftermarketSL1795
AftermarketSL1795M
AftermarketSLS4527
AftermarketTC3361

ACKOJA A32-0083 Product Description

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A32-0083. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A32-0083

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A32-0083 fit?

The ACKOJA A32-0083 fits 5 vehicles, including 2009-2013 Mazda 6. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A32-0083 replace?

The ACKOJA A32-0083 is a direct replacement for 320083, J63053YMT, LVSL1437, 0523GHR, 33763 and 40 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A32-0083 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A32-0083. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-0083?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A32-0083 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A32-0083 cost?

The ACKOJA A32-0083 is currently listed at $24.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Suspension Stabilizer Bar Link before ordering.