Skip to main content
Autrex
Cart (0 items)
ACKOJAPart # A26-40002

ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)

Fits Acura, Honda — 13 vehicle applications

Brake Disc

$35.00

or 4 payments of $8.75 with Sezzle

Also available:Shop PayPayPal Pay in 4

Will this fit your vehicle?
Availability needs confirmation
1

Fast, secure checkout

$64 from the free-shipping threshold

  • Canadian Owned
ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor - main product image

ACKOJA A26-40002 Vehicle Fitment

Fits 13 vehicles

This ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor fits Acura CL, Honda Accord vehicles.

Fits 1997 Acura CL; 1995-1997 Honda Accord.

  • 1997 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1997 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1997 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1996 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1996 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1996 Honda Accord

  • 1995-1996 Honda Accord

  • 1995 Honda Accord

  • 1995 Honda Accord

  • 1995 Honda Accord

ACKOJA A26-40002 Specifications

ACKOJA A26-40002 Interchange Numbers

This part replaces and is compatible with the following part numbers

ACKOJA A26-40002 Interchange Numbers
TypeBrandPart Number
Aftermarket8DD355105311
Aftermarket0986AB5370
Aftermarket42510SM4950
Aftermarket42510SN7000
Aftermarket42510SV1A00
Aftermarket42510SV4A00
Aftermarket42510SV4J00
Aftermarket61407
Aftermarket61407C
Aftermarket190931SPORT
Aftermarket561952JC
Aftermarket2640002
Aftermarket6110579
Aftermarket92081703
Aftermarket280316820
Aftermarket605406610
Aftermarket3463200100
Aftermarket600000091080
AftermarketADC0516
AftermarketADH24325
AftermarketADH24345C
AftermarketAND6600
AftermarketBBD5071
AftermarketBD0830
AftermarketBR2230
AftermarketBRR510110
AftermarketBS4480C
AftermarketDP407C
AftermarketGBD90835
AftermarketH330A42
AftermarketH03910
AftermarketLVBD911Z
AftermarketPCD15422
AftermarketRN1054
AftermarketV26-40002

ACKOJA A26-40002 Product Description

Brake Disc

About ACKOJA

Shop ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor at Autrex with vehicle fitment details, current pricing, and checkout options for the ACKOJA A26-40002. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions.

Seller reviews

What customers say about buying from Autrex — service, shipping and support. These are reviews of the store, not of this specific part.

4.8seller rating (642 reviews)
  • July 2026

    Couldn't locate the parts for 2013 Civic Si Sedan. Front struts are an Anomaly found them at Capital autoparts. Great service and great parts. Shipping by CanPar sucked however

  • July 2026

    Great customer service. I placed an order for wheels and tires and it was an easy transaction. Make sure you read the expected lead times for delivery however. I misread that part, but the order did arrive in the correct timeframe stated. The Hostile rims and Hercules tires look great. Thank you

  • July 2026

    Awesome

Similar products from ACKOJA

Frequently Asked Questions — ACKOJA A26-40002

What vehicles does the ACKOJA A26-40002 fit?

The ACKOJA A26-40002 fits 13 vehicle applications including 1997 Acura CL, 1997 Acura CL, 1997 Acura CL, 1995-1997 Honda Accord, 1995-1997 Honda Accord and 8 more. Check the full fitment list above to confirm your vehicle.

What parts does the ACKOJA A26-40002 replace?

The ACKOJA A26-40002 is a direct replacement for 8DD355105311, 2640002, LVBD911Z, 280316820, BD0830 and 32 other part numbers. See the full interchange list for all compatible replacements.

How do I confirm the ACKOJA A26-40002 fits my vehicle?

Select your year, make, model and engine in the vehicle selector on this page to see a fit or does-not-fit result for the ACKOJA A26-40002. If your vehicle has options that change the part (for example brake package or axle), the result lists the questions to check. A parts specialist can also confirm fitment at 1-866-461-2787.

What are the shipping options for the ACKOJA A26-40002?

Shipping options for the ACKOJA A26-40002 are shown during checkout and may vary by item, address, and availability. Eligible orders over $99 may qualify for free shipping, with some exceptions. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help confirming shipping or pickup before ordering.

How much does the ACKOJA A26-40002 cost?

The ACKOJA A26-40002 is currently listed at $35.00 CAD at Autrex. Final price, shipping, taxes, and availability are confirmed during checkout. Call 1-866-461-2787 if you need help before ordering.

Is the ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor a direct fit replacement?

Fit depends on the vehicle and its configuration. Select your vehicle and review the fitment result for the ACKOJA Disc Brake Rotor before ordering.